Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.93 |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 51.99 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.05 |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 52.10 |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 53.18 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 54.22 |
Michael Gray | Unattached Naac | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.48 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.94 |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.01 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.40 |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 55.54 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 55.99 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 56.05 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.11 |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 56.27 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 13 | 56.46 |
Ben Hogan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 56.47 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 56.69 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 56.72 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.02 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.45 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.70 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.07 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.46 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.31 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.64 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.88 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.91 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.15 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.52 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.34 |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.51 |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.52 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.40 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.67 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.89 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.59 |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.85 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.26 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.40 |
Vadim Jacobson | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.35 |
Lucas Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.41 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.78 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.15 |
Keenan Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.02 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.11 |
Daniel Cmiel | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.02 |
Leo Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.30 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 51.73p |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 52.68p |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 52.92p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 53.18p |
Michael Gray | Unattached Naac | 3 | 6 | 5 | 54.65p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 6 | 54.72p |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 55.00p |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 55.59p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 55.72p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 55.76p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 55.84p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.06p |
Ben Hogan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 56.23p |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 13 | 56.27p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.35p |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 14 | 56.53p |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 56.73p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 56.99p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.37p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 57.57p |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 57.61p |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 57.69p |
Tyler Henderson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 57.74p |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 57.75p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 57.81p |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 21 | 57.83p |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 57.88p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 23 | 57.95p |
Tyler Creevy | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 24 | 57.98p |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 58.00p |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 58.06p |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 58.07p |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 58.21p |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 58.73p |
Edward Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 58.85p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 59.28p |
Mark Royer | Spy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 31 | 59.52p |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 59.72p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.07p |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.25p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.57p |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.86p |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.21p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.88p |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.36p |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.50p |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.51p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.71p |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.82p |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.93p |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:02.94p |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.51p |