Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Cats | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.78 |
Cory Zorsch | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 54.89 |
Michael Szyprowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 3 | 55.84 |
Jonathan Matchette | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 9 | 56.79 |
Steven Kwartler | Chenango Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 57.17 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 57.23 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 57.86 |
Sterling Gell | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 10 | 58.00 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 58.26 |
Russell Sullivan | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 58.44 |
Drew Rogers | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | 11 | 58.47 |
James Beaudry | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 58.50 |
Patrick O'donnell | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.50 |
Taylor Ross | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.62 |
Aaron Wagner | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 14 | 58.70 |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 15 | 59.03 |
Andrew Case | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.31 |
Neil Batta | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.39 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.79 |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.87 |
Kyle Kraeger | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.51 |
Joshua Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.68 |
Benjamin Chappell | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.92 |
Andrew Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.51 |
Zachary Toth | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.77 |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.04 |
Robert Juliano | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.41 |
Erik Dechow | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.32 |
Kevin Koh | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.37 |
Garrett Farchione | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.38 |
Nicholas Brennan | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.80 |
Brian Robinson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.08 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.26 |
Gabriel Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.59 |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.63 |
Ryan Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.83 |
Shane Wilkins | Glen Gators Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.16 |
Tyler Williams | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.49 |
Shea Ransford | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.01 |
Jacob Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.19 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.32 |
Cameron MacDonald | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.33 |
Brian Shanahan | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.02 |
Charles Morales | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.33 |
Brandon Georger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.63 |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.69 |
Bryan Michel | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.90 |
Thomas Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.29 |
Joshua Lacey | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.66 |
Huibo Guan | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.42 |
Alec Toth | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.66 |
Ronan Corgel | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.03 |
Mason Moore | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.27 |
Carl Davidson | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.99 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.34 |
ThomasJames Bade | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.66 |
Charles Corby | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.60 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.57 |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.86 |
Matthew O'donnell | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.96 |
Adam Wilson | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.08 |
Nevan Schulte | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.88 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Cats | 7 | 4 | 1 | 52.66p |
Cory Zorsch | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.22p |
Michael Szyprowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 3 | 56.56p |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 56.77p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 57.14p |
Russell Sullivan | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 57.23p |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 8 | 7 | 57.30p |
Steven Kwartler | Chenango Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 57.37p |
Jonathan Matchette | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 3 | 9 | 57.52p |
Aaron Wagner | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 3 | 10 | 57.77p |
Sterling Gell | Lansing Cats | 5 | 8 | 11 | 58.61p |
James Beaudry | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 58.68p |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 13 | 59.29p |
Patrick O'donnell | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 6 | 1 | 59.36p |
Neil Batta | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 59.62p |
Taylor Ross | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 59.62p |
Drew Rogers | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 7 | 16 | 59.63p |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 59.74p |
Christopher Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.29p |
Eugene Williams | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.30p |
Fred Teumer | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.49p |
Colin Wilbert | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.55p |
Ryan Brannan | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.77p |
John Fletcher | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.95p |
Patrick Bedard | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.96p |
Sean McManus | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.34p |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.42p |
Andrew Case | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.50p |
Brian Ruotsi | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.61p |
Taylor Hogenkamp | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.70p |
Michael Hughson | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:01.79p |
Andrew Kuter | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:02.76p |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.79p |
Andrej Ababovic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.17p |
Brandon Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:03.35p |
Steven Campbell | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.44p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.99p |