Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Carey | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51.14 |
Taylor Powers | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.14 |
Joseph Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53.17 |
Justin Delecki | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.42 |
Andrew Rossi | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 54.61 |
David Tatum | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.92 |
Chad Lanham | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.19 |
Andrew Crowden | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 56.63 |
Jacob Hamberger | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.92 |
Zach Adams | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.97 |
Asa Johnson | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57.07 |
Joesph Aladeen | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 57.49 |
Michael Soos | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58.52 |
Greg O'brien | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 58.91 |
Andrew Marsh | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.01 |
Christopher Miller | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 59.58 |
Benjamin Soos | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.05 |
Collin Mcardle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.20 |
Jacob Houser | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.59 |
Ryan Dygert | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.31 |
Thaddeus Johnson | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.32 |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
Matthew Phillipson | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.94 |
Andrew Cecchi | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.44 |
Jacob Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.01 |
Ben Bakula | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.12 |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.51 |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.09 |
Eric Masood | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.71 |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.95 |
Reilly Smith | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.27 |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.35 |
Daniel Urbino | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.08 |
Zachary Liberatore | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.23 |
Patrick Brown | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.90 |
Ricky Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.09 |
John Porterfield | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.50 |
Samuel Kottwitz | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.69 |
Philip Stormer | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.77 |
Connor Maloney | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.47 |
Francis Cunningham | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.58 |
Jason Jablonski | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.87 |
Robert Wagoner | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.97 |
Derek Ciraolo | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.22 |
Mark Thomasulo | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.46 |
Eric Colon | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.01 |
Quinn Carey | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.03 |
Kevin Gibas | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.33 |
Matthew Minnick | Gowanda Waverunners | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.39 |
Matthew Caldwell | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.43 |
Andrew Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.79 |
Parker Phillips | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.76 |
Matthew Mclaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.00 |
Grant Haffenden | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.20 |
Jack Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.90 |
Mitchell Bunic | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.14 |
Yousuf Eltagouri | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.47 |
Timothy Madden | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:28.64 |
Aubrey Mclaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.94 |
Seth Farrand | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.92 |
Nicholas Panepinto | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.38 |
Benjamin Farley | Gowanda Waverunners | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:30.63 |
Alex Bennett | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.21 |
Trevor Hulse | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:31.54 |
David Mccormick | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:33.35 |
Josh Krzanowicz | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.16 |
Elijah Farley | Gowanda Waverunners | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.44 |
Tyler Schmitz | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.55 |
Jonathan Pilat | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:54.69 |
Joel Peppers | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.71 |
Richard Bull | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.91 |
Hunter Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.79 |
Michael Denisco | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.39 |
Jacob Pollock | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.22 |
Thomas Prinzi | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Samuael Anderson | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Evan Carey | Grand Island Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 51.00p |
Taylor Powers | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.20p |
Joseph Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 54.25p |
Justin Delecki | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 5 | 4 | 54.93p |
Andrew Rossi | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 54.98p |
David Tatum | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 6 | 6 | 56.74p |
Joesph Aladeen | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 56.83p |
Jacob Hamberger | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.12p |
Andrew Crowden | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 8 | 57.22p |
Zach Adams | Grand Island Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 57.72p |
Matthew Miller | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 57.77p |
Chad Lanham | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.94p |
Greg O'brien | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 58.11p |
Asa Johnson | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 58.43p |
Christopher Miller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 59.57p |
Michael Soos | Grand Island Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 59.63p |
Jacob Houser | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 59.92p |
Benjamin Soos | Grand Island Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 59.98p |
Ryan Dygert | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.16p |
Matthew Phillipson | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.28p |
Andrew Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.37p |
Thaddeus Johnson | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.29p |
Collin Mcardle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.94p |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.08p |