Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Nolan | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.20 |
Joseph Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.69 |
Stephen Parzynski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.79 |
Collin Mcardle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.21 |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.97 |
Ryan Mcgroder | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.08 |
Cory King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.22 |
Ryan Weir | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.36 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.54 |
John Barrett | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.73 |
Joesph Aladeen | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.85 |
Kyle Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.65 |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.22 |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.22 |
Christian Knauss | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.25 |
Anthony Poupalos | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.92 |
Ryan Walter | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.12 |
Michael Buziak | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.79 |
Elijah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.43 |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.88 |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.08 |
Bryan Michel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.99 |
Cory Grzechowiak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.52 |
Christopher Winter | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.40 |
Zachary Liberatore | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.50 |
Dylan Boberg | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.90 |
Nick Gengo | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.59 |
Andrew Caldwell | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.96 |
Francis Cunningham | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.11 |
Matthew Minnick | Gowanda Waverunners | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.35 |
Christopher Stoll | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.46 |
Zephyr Smith | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:32.19 |
Eric Colon | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:41.01 |
Ryan Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Matthew Miller | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.27p |
Joseph Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.78p |
Matthew Nolan | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.00p |
Stephen Parzynski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.78p |
Cory King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.37p |
Collin Mcardle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.14p |
Ryan Mcgroder | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.28p |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.32p |
John Barrett | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.05p |
Ryan Weir | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.09p |
Joesph Aladeen | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.13p |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.51p |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.71p |
Kyle Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.72p |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.17p |
Christian Knauss | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.01p |
Michael Buziak | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.53p |
Ryan Walter | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.54p |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.32p |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.88p |
Anthony Poupalos | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.39p |
Elijah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.55p |
Bryan Michel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.86p |
Cory Grzechowiak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.22p |
Christopher Winter | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.76p |
Dylan Boberg | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.52p |
Zachary Liberatore | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.59p |
Nick Gengo | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.76p |
Francis Cunningham | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.39p |
Ryan Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.72p |
Jonathan Fountain | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.10p |
Andrew Caldwell | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.69p |
Matthew Minnick | Gowanda Waverunners | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.35p |
Zephyr Smith | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.07p |
Christopher Stoll | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.31p |
Eric Colon | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.72p |
Ryan Shoff | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Steven Czuczman | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Moessinger | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Patrick Lafferty | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Edbauer | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
William Asboth | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Nolan Mcardle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp |