Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.84 |
Michaela Morr | Cheshire YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Jennifer Abbott | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.22 |
Alexandra Caneris | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.41 |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire YMCA | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.59 |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.25 |
Melissa Feeney | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.29 |
Annie Lindland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.38 |
Whitney Woodbridge | Ymca Of Saginaw | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.40 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire YMCA | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.74 |
Morgan Klinzing | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.85 |
Kristin Celii | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.91 |
Laura Hanley | South Toledo Branch YMCA | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.09 |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.09 |
Megan Bock | Red Bank Branch | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.10 |
Stephanie Mellott | State College Area Family YMCA | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.10 |
Lauren Beck | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.19 |
Dakota Fulton | Miami County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.24 |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls YMCA | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.36 |
Vanessa Weidner | Miami County YMCA | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.54 |
Brooke Lacey | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.70 |
Jessie Small | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:11.95 |
Maja Feenick | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.98 |
Elizabeth Symons | Winston Salem YMCA | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:11.98 |
Megan Hagen | Western Family Branch YMCA-MD | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:12.32 |
Lauren Lo | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.36 |
Amanda Grierson | Ymca Of Saginaw | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.46 |
Alexis Iverson | Racine Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.56 |
Casey Stahl | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.58 |
Priscilla Arana | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:12.60 |
Ashley Palmer | Glens Falls YMCA | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.89 |
Sara Tillie | Harford County Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:12.99 |
Emma Newman | Champaign County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:13.04 |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown YMCA | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:13.08 |
Kristen McMullan | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.09 |
Meredith Foster | Harford County Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:13.30 |
Rebecca Maher | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:13.39 |
Erica Hydrusko | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:13.44 |
Anna Josephson | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:13.49 |
Kerry Borbidge | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:13.61 |
Rebecca Ball | Flint YMCA | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:13.62 |
Elizabeth Simon | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:13.66 |
Meghan Donnelly | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:13.69 |
Hannah Gonzalez | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 4 | 44 | 1:13.70 |
Jung Kim | Lansdowne YMCA | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:13.71 |
Alexandria Brannick | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:14.10 |
Marleah Clark | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 6 | 8 | 47 | 1:14.16 |
Laura Stephens | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 48 | 1:14.18 |
Sophia Mort | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:14.43 |
Natalie Cronk | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:15.18 |
Katarina Rosenzweig | Canandaigua YMCA | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:15.63 |
Suzanne Lemberg | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 7 | 52 | 1:15.72 |
Lauren Burt | North Oakland Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:15.73 |
Kate Weymouth | Canandaigua YMCA | 4 | 7 | 54 | 1:16.21 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 1 | 55 | 1:17.07 |
Mara Valenzuela | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:18.37 |
Victoria Hall | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 57 | 1:19.41 |
Cara Madden | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 3 | 58 | 1:19.57 |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 1 | 5 | 59 | 1:19.81 |
Kelly Hamilton | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1:20.03 |
Jenny Larsen | North Oakland Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | NS |