Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100 Freestyle
SPA Total Team Wares Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Carlos Galeano
Gtsa
7
4
1
50.54
Bucky Banks
Cola
7
1
2
50.55
Grant Nelson
Cvst
7
6
3
50.61
Chris Olinger
Gtsa
6
3
1
50.73
Zach Cain
Gcst
7
2
4
51.15
Bradley Shaffer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
5
5
51.40
Todd Nelson
Cola
1
5
6
51.58
John Gaunt
Swim
7
3
7
51.82
Nick Gleason
Swim
6
2
8
51.87
Xavier Munoz
Actt
6
2
2
51.88
Joe Ravenna
Swim
6
3
9
52.09
Kyle Steinberg
Bstc
6
6
10
52.13
Will Hodges
Cola
5
3
11
52.85
Joseph Eberhard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
5
12
53.07
Andrew Blazuk
Wfla
6
6
3
53.35
Danny Claude
Gcst
6
1
13
53.40
Kyle Decicco
Swim
6
5
14
53.52
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
1
15
53.75
Christophe John
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
16
53.87
Robbie Pellicer
Swim
6
4
17
54.04
Austin Detra
Sys
8
4
1
54.52
Chris Obara
Npra
4
4
18
54.82
Ryan Stumpf
Tbay
5
5
4
54.98
Matthew Sutton
Tbay
5
6
5
55.22
Christian Stokes
Swim
5
6
19
55.24
Matthew Todd
Swim
4
3
6
55.44
Diego Patino
Swim
8
3
2
55.47
Kevin Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
1
7
55.54
Kyle Stublen
Swim
6
5
8
55.61
Francisco Birk
Wfla
5
4
9
55.70
Alex McCulla
Swim
5
3
10
55.77
Howard Combs
Gcst
4
3
20
56.02
Adam Bernstein
Sta
3
4
21
56.06
Larry Black
Swim
5
2
22
56.30
Doug Fredericks
Cat
4
5
11
56.34
Jose Crescimbeni
Cat
8
5
3
56.61
Micheal Austin
Swim
3
3
12
56.84
Nathan Modglin
Swim
3
6
13
57.23
Trey Porter
Gcst
4
5
23
57.32
Andres Moguel
Actt
3
4
14
57.41
Matthew Attal
Cvst
5
2
15
57.41
Brett Toward
Cola
4
1
24
57.50
Charles Zhu
Tnty
2
4
16
57.77
Adam Corbin
Cat
3
2
17
58.11
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
2
18
58.35
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
4
1
19
58.36
Matt Crawford
Swim
2
3
20
58.41
Jason Shoemaker
Swim
4
6
21
59.03
James Taddeo
Cat
7
4
4
59.18
Bryn Leonard
Gtsa
4
6
25
59.21
Nicholas Perez
Sys
3
5
22
59.49
Jonathan Nunez
Swim
9
3
1
59.88
Sean Minor
Swim
6
4
5
59.90
Sean Ellington
Tbay
3
1
23
59.91
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
2
6
1:00.39
Dan Barry
Tbay
8
1
7
1:00.45
Tyler Ball
Abrf
7
3
8
1:00.57
Zachary Voigts
Sys
7
6
9
1:01.03
Jim Stocks
Tnty
3
1
26
1:01.10
Robby Kennedy
Swim
8
6
10
1:01.11
Jordan Hawkins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
2
11
1:01.32
Travis Gardella
Gcst
7
5
12
1:01.38
Daniel Nolan
Bstc
3
5
27
1:01.74
Derek Winter
Stat
6
6
13
1:02.37
Nathan Caldwell
Gcst
9
2
2
1:02.54
Quinlan Wolfe
Hhst
2
5
24
1:02.65
John Carter
Gtsa
4
6
14
1:02.74
Matthew Thompson
Wfla
9
4
3
1:03.22
Andrew Werdine
Gtsa
4
2
15
1:03.58
Pieter Ritz
Gcst
6
1
16
1:04.09
Jason Taylor
Bstc
6
3
17
1:04.23
Cameron Martin
Cat
5
3
18
1:04.79
Vincent Donnelly
Cvst
7
1
19
1:04.88
Ronnie Sliwicki
Hhst
2
1
25
1:05.46
Harry Stephenson
Swim
8
3
4
1:05.90
Kamden Ahlberg
Sys
5
5
20
1:05.93
Robert Ferrari
Sys
3
4
21
1:06.28
Eric Moore
Bstc
6
5
22
1:06.31
Eric Wherley
Stat
1
3
26
1:06.34
Brad Bernstein
Sta
1
4
27
1:06.61
John Orban
Sys
5
6
23
1:06.69
Byrne Marston
Stat
8
4
5
1:07.41
Steve Myers
Gcst
2
2
28
1:07.47
Marty Rauch
Sys
9
6
6
1:07.82
Matthew Weinschenker
Cat
4
4
24
1:08.09
Antonio Birk
Wfla
9
5
7
1:08.14
Ryan White
Swim
2
4
29
1:08.29
Jonathan Taddeo
Cat
9
1
8
1:08.47
Blake Krell
Swim
3
3
25
1:08.54
Nicholas Caldwell
Gcst
8
2
9
1:08.54
Kyle Snew
Gcst
7
6
10
1:08.62
Tim Cronce
Gcst
3
6
30
1:09.05
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
8
5
11
1:09.26
Robert Swanbeck
Swim
7
5
12
1:09.97
Daniel Wang
Tnty
4
5
26
1:10.02
Matt Stumpf
Tbay
5
1
27
1:10.94
Joey Geschke
Npra
8
6
13
1:11.25
Mark Weiler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
6
28
1:11.55
David De Sena
Abrf
8
1
14
1:12.09
Sandor Hugert
Cat
7
2
15
1:12.20
Next 100 Results