Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Freestyle
SPA Total Team Wares Invite
Previous 100 Results
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brittnay Gann
Swim
10
5
23
1:03.38
Krista Knisley
Sys
4
1
45
1:03.41
Kelly Minor
Swim
3
9
35
1:03.42
Nicole Savona
Cat
9
1
24
1:03.45
Sarah Clement
Gtsa
4
8
46
1:03.47
Amanda Lehr
Bstc
3
7
47
1:03.51
Missy Capes
Swim
2
4
36
1:03.52
Tara Cromer
Wfla
11
1
25
1:03.56
Danie McCoy
Sys
10
4
26
1:03.58
Kelly McCormack
Sys
7
8
27
1:03.75
Raquel Raybon
Sys
11
7
1
1:03.78
Lauren Schwartz
Gcst
4
9
48
1:03.89
Claire Tromp
Cvst
9
7
28
1:03.98
Erin Durham-Moore
Cat
4
3
49
1:04.00
Cayman Bone
Sys
10
6
2
1:04.05
Kelsey Dent
Cat
4
2
50
1:04.05
Amanda Vonthron
Gtsa
2
5
37
1:04.22
Sara Stocks
Tnty
9
8
29
1:04.56
Lauren Black
Swim
2
8
51
1:04.58
Veronique Etienne
Gtsa
3
1
52
1:04.58
Caitlin Rees
Gcst
2
3
53
1:04.59
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
8
7
30
1:04.66
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
3
9
54
1:05.00
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
10
55
1:05.02
Lindsey Davis
Gcst
5
7
56
1:05.06
Catherine Hofacker
Dac
2
3
38
1:05.08
Jill Pfeiffer
Sta
2
8
39
1:05.15
Lauren Feroleto
Dac
3
6
57
1:05.27
Erin Rhoades
Sys
3
5
58
1:05.33
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tbay
9
9
31
1:05.39
Katie McCurry
Swim
7
6
32
1:05.48
Simya Balkan
Wfla
8
5
33
1:05.50
Erin Black
Swim
7
4
34
1:05.53
Kristina Wolfe
Cola
8
4
35
1:05.63
Meghan Lytle
Bstc
2
6
59
1:05.75
Jc Cameron
Swim
2
10
40
1:05.76
Courtney Dowling
Sys
7
5
36
1:05.81
Megan Wolfe
Hhst
8
9
37
1:05.87
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
2
7
60
1:05.96
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
11
8
3
1:06.03
Daniela Nolla
Sys
3
2
61
1:06.04
Amanda Francis
Tbay
8
8
38
1:06.20
Melissa Lucas
Swim
8
1
39
1:06.28
Katie Sienkiewicz
Tbay
11
3
4
1:06.31
Sarah Kerfoot
Swim
6
10
40
1:06.34
Kaycee Perry
Swim
6
5
41
1:06.44
Christina Cardy
Wfla
8
3
42
1:06.46
Samantha North
Npra
2
9
62
1:06.53
Mckayla Lightbourn
Sys
10
5
5
1:06.78
Tobie Daniels
Sys
5
8
43
1:06.89
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
7
2
44
1:06.94
Katie Armes
Swim
7
7
45
1:07.24
Cassie Gross
Swim
11
4
6
1:07.37
Megan Rossi
Tbay
11
2
7
1:07.37
Ashley McNichol
Dac
7
10
46
1:07.39
Melanie Margalis
Tbay
11
10
8
1:07.48
Erin Reddy
Cola
2
1
41
1:07.59
Aubry Tucker
Sys
4
10
63
1:07.64
Kelly Overton
Swim
6
6
47
1:07.96
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
7
1
48
1:08.03
Amanda Lo Schiavo
Swim
1
6
42
1:08.12
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11
9
9
1:08.14
Bailey Leonard
Sys
1
6
64
1:08.24
Liz White
Swim
5
10
65
1:08.31
Lauren Maxey
Sys
6
3
49
1:08.33
Alisa Moguel
Actt
2
2
66
1:08.51
Jocelyn Bullington
Sta
4
5
50
1:09.33
Kaitlin Quinn
Sys
6
8
51
1:09.56
Hillary Hahmann
Stat
6
2
52
1:09.66
Ali Cloutier
Gtsa
5
5
53
1:09.91
Rebecca Evenson
Sys
5
4
54
1:09.99
Nikki Gutzmann
Sys
9
7
10
1:10.26
Mary McGeehan
Tbay
11
1
11
1:10.40
Caiti McCoy
Sys
1
5
67
1:10.52
Allison Nelson
Cvst
10
1
12
1:10.63
Kaitlyn Maroney
Gtsa
6
1
55
1:10.84
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
5
3
56
1:10.88
Leeza Freeland
Hhst
5
1
57
1:11.02
Allyson French
Tbay
10
7
13
1:11.14
Katie Cook
Cvst
10
9
14
1:11.16
Jessica Bessire
Sys
8
10
58
1:11.32
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10
4
15
1:11.35
Brett Yonkee
Bstc
10
10
16
1:11.46
Kacie Vitro
Swim
10
8
17
1:11.53
Sarah Menendez
Actt
10
2
18
1:11.63
Alexandra Wilhelm
Sys
5
7
59
1:11.69
Kelly Grace
Cat
5
6
60
1:11.92
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
8
2
61
1:12.00
Sarah Carlos
Bstc
4
9
62
1:12.01
Katie Westbrook
Sta
7
6
19
1:12.07
Allison Gutberlet
Stac
5
2
63
1:12.08
Caroline Lacamera
Sys
5
10
64
1:12.39
Melissa Mills
Stat
2
10
68
1:12.60
Kristen Vitro
Swim
6
9
65
1:12.66
Austin Linebaugh
Stat
6
9
20
1:12.75
Meghan Lake
Tbay
2
1
69
1:12.76
Deanna Almanza
Bstc
1
2
66
1:12.86
Erika Ehmann
Sys
9
4
21
1:12.91
Anna Palermo
Bstc
4
3
67
1:13.06
Bette Marston
Stat
1
2
70
1:13.32
Previous 100 Results
Next 100 Results