Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Palma | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.81 |
Marissa Dressel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.91 |
Ashlee Wilhelm | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.41 |
Lauren Marchese | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.66 |
Lauren Perry | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.31 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.14 |
Jennifer Anthone | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.26 |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.83 |
Annessa Casier | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.66 |
Abigail MacDonald | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.12 |
Allison Gielowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.21 |
Alaina Laszewski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.51 |
Nicole Malkowski | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.62 |
Kelsey Van Overloop | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.04 |
Deanna Bak | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.12 |
Jena Freund | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.33 |
April Boyer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.63 |
Theresa Munroe | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.65 |
Courtney Fox | South Western Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.16 |
Sarah Montgomery | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.20 |
Erin Hoeflich | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.33 |
Rachel Ludwig | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.24 |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.73 |
Rachel Pietersma | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.21 |
Danielle Burgess | Corning Y River Rats | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.42 |
Megan Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.89 |
Erin Rogers | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.99 |
Mackenzie Lawlor | South Western Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.11 |
Sara Rogers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:26.18 |
Annelise Gunn-Taylor | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.17 |
Kelsey Rice | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.69 |
Kelsey Bradbury | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.57 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.08 |
Angela Rego | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.65 |
Rina Lindemuth | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:31.17 |
Lucy Armitage | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.60 |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.91 |
Rebecca Korte | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:32.34 |
Katherine Zazulak | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.41 |
Casey McClaren | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:32.62 |
Olivia Castro | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.86 |
Jacquelyn Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.57 |
Karin Sundquist | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.43 |
Allison Voll | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.80 |
Katelyn Battaglia | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.89 |
Sarah Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:36.11 |
Emily Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.13 |
Chloe MacDonald | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:36.17 |
Alyssa Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.19 |
Therese Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:36.29 |
Sarah Constantino | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:37.28 |
Kristin Millar | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:37.76 |
Dana Ganley | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.03 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:38.04 |
Maggie Williamson | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:38.43 |
Alexandria Doody | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:38.53 |
Rachel Kuechle | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:39.70 |
Katherine Bak | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.48 |
Alexandra Castiglia | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.96 |
Melissa Heinrichs | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:42.19 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:44.04 |
Jessica Brusa | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:44.41 |
Madeline Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:45.02 |
Madelyn Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:45.08 |
Colleen Bailey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:45.18 |
Claire Willis | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:46.00 |
Kylan Zuchlewski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:46.11 |
Christine Reil | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:46.19 |
Jessica Harms | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:46.25 |
Laura Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.87 |
Allison McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.42 |
Miranda Bigham | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:50.49 |
Shengnan Wang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:51.16 |
Rebecca Winnert | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.87 |
Brenna Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:53.61 |
Brooke Pettis | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.09 |
Tracy Chmiel | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:00.61 |
Marisa Coniglio | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:01.83 |
Victoria Jocko | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.54 |
Hayley Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:02.75 |
Caitlin Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.82 |
Katherine Sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.35 |
Alexandra Dziama | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.63 |
Sara Lagree | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:08.65 |
Jessica Marshall | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:10.99 |
Annaleise Carr | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:11.94 |
Lauren Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:12.25 |
Josee Priestap | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:18.65 |
Katrina Velazquez | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.71 |
Colleen Wilkie | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:08.18 |
Amanda Bingham | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Meagan Michalski | South Western Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Piava Rioli | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Natalie McGurn | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Jackie Rode | Greece Marlins | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sabrina Kahwaty | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Bridge | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kara Brodzinski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 2 | NS |