Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacquelynn Jones | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.18 |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.54 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.83 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.62 |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.63 |
Kelsey Ferguson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.05 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.28 |
Sarah Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.10 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.24 |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.40 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.46 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.65 |
Ashley Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.02 |
Zyaire Pearson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:27.04 |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.55 |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.69 |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.03 |
Nicolette Krause | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.54 |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.59 |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:29.89 |
Haley Sampsel | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.98 |
Lauren Lampe | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.62 |
Elaina Lanson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.57 |
Kelly Ponchione | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.05 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.66 |
Kayla Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:34.74 |
Leah McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.27 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.48 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:36.48 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.74 |
Sara Peace | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.81 |
Emma Dontis | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.98 |
Quinn Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:38.25 |
Shawnie Jansen | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.31 |
Emily Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:39.59 |
Brooke Bailey | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.62 |
Sibel Sarac | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:41.13 |
Anna Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:41.30 |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:41.41 |
Megan Worden | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:42.35 |
Savannah Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.36 |
Jordan Lemke | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:42.94 |
Nicole Dempe | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:43.21 |
Ann Bayma | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:43.95 |
Rosemary Nicholson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:44.98 |
Casey Cerbus | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.11 |
Nadiya Wahl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.92 |
Johonna Braun | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.63 |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.10 |
Alaina Marshall | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.47 |
Allison Botti | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.66 |
Bailey Kosela | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.11 |
Madison Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:51.50 |
Sophia Benoit | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:51.94 |
Leah Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.18 |
Brigit Carrigan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:56.42 |
Lauren Williams | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.20 |
Marissa Buckley | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:59.55 |
Rebecca DeMarco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.74 |
Caitlyn Peace | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.28 |
Kaylee Musiol | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.80 |
Tatiana Varner | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.78p |
Jacquelynn Jones | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.79p |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.23p |
Kelsey Ferguson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.46p |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.76p |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.87p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.19p |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.40p |
Sarah Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.92p |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.93p |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.03p |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.54p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.54p |
Brittany Vogel | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.59p |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.80p |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.28p |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.36p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.45p |
Emily Kompare | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:26.60p |
Zyaire Pearson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:26.97p |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:27.08p |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:27.36p |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.51p |
Kristin Virostek | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:27.65p |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:27.89p |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.98p |
Briana Emig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:28.29p |
Tessa Wiedl | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:28.76p |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:28.90p |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:29.18p |
Allison James | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:29.60p |
Morgan Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:30.24p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:30.55p |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:31.21p |
Ava Gyurina | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:31.84p |
Chelsea Perry | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:32.97p |
Laura Lindsay | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:33.15p |
Kaylea Dulaney | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:33.90p |