Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.93 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.17 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.51 |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.85 |
Kannon Betzen | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.25 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.40 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.44 |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.21 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.72 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.02 |
Taylor Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.23 |
Delaney Rolfe | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.32 |
Destine Godfrey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.76 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.99 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.46 |
Emily Heine | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.84 |
Leah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.94 |
Katherine Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.38 |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.65 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.66 |
Megan Bartusek | Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.95 |
Sarah Nowack | Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.00 |
Erin Florence | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.06 |
Stefanie Burgan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.36 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.37 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.47 |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.53 |
Caroline Page | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.58 |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:14.79 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:14.85 |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.89 |
Erin Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:15.03 |
Jessica Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:15.57 |
Megan Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:16.42 |
Kelsie Quale | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.72 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.07 |
Kirsten Degges | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:17.10 |
Angela Malouf | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.15 |
Dana Echt | South Mississippi Surf | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.18 |
Noelle Lodato | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:17.29 |
Sydney Stringer | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:17.48 |
Liana Soileau | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.18 |
Emma Gruber | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.19 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:18.23 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.46 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.91 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.25 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.40 |
Rebecca Nowack | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:21.18 |
Sarah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.28 |
Lauren Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.31 |
Sarah Mathews | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:21.52 |
Sarah Slinkard | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.75 |
Ann Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.88 |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.00 |
Lee Meach | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:23.72 |
Olivia Heine | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.36 |
Ashley Szydel | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.42 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.64 |
Griffin Fisk | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.50 |
Patricia Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:26.18 |
Natalie Tatum | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.64 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.55 |
Brittney Foster | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.86 |
Katherine Ridgeway | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:28.04 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.38 |
Kirsten Soucek | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:28.92 |
Anna Ramsey | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.83 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.98 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.45 |
Jordan Welsh | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.53 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.98 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.67 |
Margaret Eckert | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.36 |
Janelle Carlson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:38.47 |
Hannah Choppin | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.47 |
Madalynn Buisson | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:40.27 |
Kelly Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:41.20 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:41.29 |
Jordan Doucet | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:41.55 |
Paige Tatum | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.68 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.29 |
Lindsey Myers | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.54 |
Jasmine Moronta | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:43.29 |
Kyndall Clements | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.07 |
Mariah Snyder | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:44.83 |
Haley Miller | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:45.27 |
Muriel Perez | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:45.59 |
Rachel Martin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.47 |
Christen White | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:50.78 |
Jade Jacobs | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:50.78 |
Julia Barranco | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.37 |
Robyn Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:55.81 |
Kaycee Vignes | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:58.10 |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:59.01 |
Monet Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:00.16 |
Molly Osborne | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:01.25 |
Morgan Holloway | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:05.95 |
Catherine Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:07.04 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:07.49 |