Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Warmolts | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.63 |
Lisa Clementi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Allison Sullivan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.24 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.25 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.00 |
Meghan Shroyer | University Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.01 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.33 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.48 |
Kristyn Fulcher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.49 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.89 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.56 |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.62 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.73 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.94 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.18 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.36 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.72 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.87 |
Samantha Telljohann | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.90 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.08 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.34 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.75 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.80 |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.89 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.15 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Unattached Strs | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.63 |
Makayla Robinson | Pengiun Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.78 |
Emma Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.01 |
Taylor Wise | The Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Casey Hamilton | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.30 |
Emily Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.53 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.72 |
Laura Lindsay | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.23 |
Holly Herstine | Canton City Schools | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.31 |
Samantha Smith | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.52 |
Allison Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.80 |
Erika Ross | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.81 |
Caroline Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.87 |
Amanda Vargo | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.02 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.16 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.27 |
Zoe Speas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.34 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.74 |
Samantha Santoscoy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.85 |
Lauren Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.88 |
Andrea Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.99 |
Emma Smith | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.01 |
Amy Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.14 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.15 |
Elizabeth Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.17 |
Amanda Thurman | Unattached Lrst | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.50 |
Katherine Leavy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:22.54 |
Jillian Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:22.56 |
Catherine Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:22.75 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.09 |
Meredith Smuckler | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.10 |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.11 |
Anna Evans | Canton City Schools | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.19 |
Erika Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.25 |
Dianna Lu | Unattached Heat | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.52 |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:23.54 |
Erin Graffis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:23.55 |
Mikayla Molnar | News | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.75 |
Lauren Crawford | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.09 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:24.09 |
Jordan Lemke | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:24.32 |
Katherine Wilczewski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:24.36 |
Maria Kolesar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:24.39 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.61 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.28 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:25.29 |
Amy Thompson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:25.67 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:25.75 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.58 |
Jamie Merriman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:26.69 |
Kelsey Richards | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:26.71 |
Rachel Fox | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:26.73 |
Angela Como | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:27.09 |
Megan Pernsteiner | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.17 |
Colleen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.18 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:27.55 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.60 |
Maria Eidam | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:28.78 |
Anna Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:28.84 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.92 |
Sara Peace | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:29.91 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:31.27 |
Sofia Chinchilla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.50 |
Amelia Wester | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:31.77 |
Alexandria Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:31.89 |
Melissa Perretta | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:32.51 |
Emma Dontis | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:33.24 |
Jennifer Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:33.50 |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:33.57 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.76 |
Ashley Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:35.26 |
Rachel Czerny | Unattached Usc | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:35.27 |
Theresa Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:35.96 |
Samantha Lias | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:36.31 |
Gina Williamson | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:36.52 |