Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Murphy | Glen Gators Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.79 |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.44 |
Jessica Hogan | Horseheads Thrashers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.36 |
Abigail Hoobler | Horseheads Thrashers | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.53 |
Bryanna Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.28 |
Jessica Machmer | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.62 |
Jessica Alexander | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.29 |
Lauri Crimmins | Horseheads Thrashers | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.32 |
Shannon Moss | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.43 |
Emily Plummer | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.02 |
Kaitlyn Estes | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.26 |
Danielle Burgess | Corning Y River Rats | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.36 |
Ashley Cagir | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:24.28 |
Hunter Hoobler | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.72 |
Morgan Cranmer | Corning Y River Rats | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.94 |
Romina Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.61 |
Kathryn Van Tol | Horseheads Thrashers | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.78 |
Hailey Moorehead | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.23 |
Heather Remchuk | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.66 |
Stacy Geiser | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.80 |
Madeline McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.39 |
Julianne Dunn | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:27.79 |
Bethany Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.61 |
Kristanna Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.69 |
Sarah Lynch | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:28.90 |
Panpan Chen | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:30.13 |
Karen Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:30.81 |
Susan Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.57 |
Julia Hannon | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:31.76 |
Natalya Cowilich | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:32.08 |
Lilly Smith | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:32.78 |
Laura Hapeman | Bath Eels Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:33.89 |
Tori Kelly | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:34.11 |
Calli Cody | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.32 |
Angela Willis | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:35.04 |
Bridgette Hetrick | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:36.33 |
Abbey Reimer | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.73 |
Taylor Kelly | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:37.80 |
Alice Crispell | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.26 |
Kaitlyn Flaitz | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:39.51 |
Megan Rudan | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:39.84 |
Bailey Olson | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.03 |
Linda Hawn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.18 |
Marguerite Kellogg | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:41.31 |
Meghan Sullivan | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:41.86 |
Quinn Griswold | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:43.45 |
Jessica Kopatz | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:43.53 |
Samantha Campbell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:44.04 |
Violet Learn | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.11 |
Yesenia Ye | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:46.30 |
Emily Lane | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:48.40 |
Ashley Chouinard | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:48.41 |
Kara Wood | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:48.51 |
Tonya Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:00.23 |
Genevieve Marcy | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:28.54 |
Michelle Tao | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Heather McLaughlin | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ericka Pratt | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Megan Yanchuk | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Baker | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Kish | Corning Y River Rats | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Annie Hou | Corning Y River Rats | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Stephanie Dale | Corning Y River Rats | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alicia Patterson | Bath Eels Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Maria Sisto | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ally VanValen | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Renee Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | NS |