Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.78 |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.80 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.46 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.15 |
Blair Kosela | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.94 |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.97 |
Ashley McAteer | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.04 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.08 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.09 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.47 |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.60 |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.64 |
Kathy Faingold | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.70 |
Chelsea Stein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.80 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.90 |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.97 |
Sarah Kaneshiki | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.01 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.07 |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.31 |
Sarah Aronson | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.45 |
Jenna Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.62 |
Katie Steider | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.85 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.87 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.99 |
Brittany Vogel | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.08 |
Rachel Tano | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.10 |
Heidi Halfhill | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.18 |
Kathryn Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.25 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.50 |
Alexis Berdeine | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.53 |
Zyaire Pearson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.64 |
Anna Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:06.66 |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.90 |
Emily Pia | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.00 |
Alison Garbash | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.04 |
Rachael Nass | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.11 |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.19 |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:07.21 |
Morgan Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.23 |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.34 |
Tiera Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.34 |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Airport Area AquaJets | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:07.36 |
Madeleine Hoopes | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.41 |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.65 |
Angela Nepa | Uniontown YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1:07.74 |
Sarah Musial | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:07.82 |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1:07.93 |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.02 |
Marie Nedley | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 7 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.07 |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.36 |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 37 | 1:08.52 |
Carianna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 8 | 38 | 1:08.60 |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.83 |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.88 |
Kaitlyn Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:09.04 |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.05 |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.07 |
Janele Baglia | Grove CityYMCA | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:09.07 |
Alyssa Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:09.16 |
Brittany Kosela | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 1:09.29 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.32 |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 43 | 1:09.46 |
Cassandra Stasenko | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:09.46 |
Kelsey Dawson | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:09.49 |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 7 | 45 | 1:09.49 |
Kylie Grady | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:09.55 |
Alexis Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.56 |
Corinna Luschini | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 48 | 1:09.59 |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 49 | 1:09.63 |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.70 |
Megan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:09.82 |
Leah Winter | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1:09.85 |
Leah Winter | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.87 |
Danielle Pekular | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.96 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 52 | 1:09.99 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.02 |
Ava Gyurina | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.10 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.20 |
Kelci Rullo | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 6 | 3 | 53 | 1:10.28 |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 2 | 54 | 1:10.38 |
Melissa Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 1 | 55 | 1:10.44 |
Jamie Garbash | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 4 | 4 | 56 | 1:10.59 |
Rachel McFeely | Grove CityYMCA | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.61 |
Beth Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 57 | 1:10.62 |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.63 |
Katlyn Mack | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 6 | 7 | 58 | 1:10.75 |
Emily Golling | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:10.78 |
Courtney Collins | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.79 |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.88 |
Bria Otwell | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Margo Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 7 | 60 | 1:10.89 |
Stephanie Graham | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 61 | 1:10.98 |
Allison Beyerl | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 62 | 1:11.15 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.25 |
Kaitlin Kramer | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.35 |
Kasey Manko | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.42 |
Jessica Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 11 | 6 | 63 | 1:11.44 |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.61 |
Zoe Scarpone | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.63 |