Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ralph Clayton | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.58 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 56.10 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 3 | 56.74 |
Stephen McMillin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 5 | 4 | 56.79 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 57.07 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 58.03 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.12 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 58.33 |
Michael McGee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 3 | 8 | 58.37 |
Christopher Anderson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 9 | 58.64 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 58.65 |
Robert Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 58.72 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 58.82 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 59.04 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 59.39 |
James Mahoney | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.49 |
Scott Taylor | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 1 | 4 | 13 | 59.57 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 59.63 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 59.82 |
Austin Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.83 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 59.84 |
Andrew Gogola | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 18 | 59.85 |
Lance Liu | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 1 | 19 | 59.96 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 19 | 59.96 |
Roberto Silva | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 1 | 21 | 59.98 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.10 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.24 |
Gregory Henkel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.25 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.53 |
John Eichenlaub | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.58 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.62 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.66 |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.72 |
Christia LaPann-Johannessen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:00.73 |
Chris Manning | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.73 |
Peter Kolokithias | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.77 |
Jon Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.93 |
Sangmok Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.96 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:00.98 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.22 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.23 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.26 |
Aaron Kaminski | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:01.30 |
Thomas O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:01.30 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:01.42 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 37 | 1:01.50 |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.54 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:01.65 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.70 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:01.72 |
Zachary Stephens | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.00 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:02.03 |
Robert Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:02.30 |
Ben Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.44 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.60 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.12 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.20 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:03.27 |
Matthew Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:03.27 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.89 |
Matthew Kamibayashi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:03.89 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.09 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.14 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:04.42 |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.43 |
Raymond Conover | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:04.63 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.17 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.41 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.46 |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.50 |
Alex Duffy | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.53 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.06 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.07 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.58 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.89 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.94 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:07.38 |
Frank Pino | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.64 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.05 |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.43 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.58 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.67 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.73 |
Ryan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:09.06 |
Sean O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.12 |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.15 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.20 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.26 |
Brandon Anders | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.37 |
Chance King | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.41 |
Vincent Masciandaro | Camden County Ymca | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.32 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.37 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.68 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.90 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.07 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware Ymca | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.19 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.29 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.30 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.31 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.41 |