Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Klouda | Sevier Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.33 |
Stefanie Burgan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.56 |
Lauren Roswall | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.09 |
Brittany Estep | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.30 |
Phoebe Fogelman | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.59 |
Marsha Girish | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.90 |
Laura Fowler | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.32 |
Kirsten Degges | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.41 |
Brie Schafer | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.43 |
Sarah Nowack | Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.81 |
Marikate Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.73 |
Kaitlyn McNabney | Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.40 |
Rachel Fowler | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.33 |
Olivia Loveless | Unattached Basa | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.21 |
Amber Bassett | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.55 |
Haley Guy | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.01 |
Kathryn Fox | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.26 |
Kelsey Elam | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.50 |
Taylor Adkins | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.17 |
Rachel Taverner | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.29 |
Maggie Harman | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.31 |
Morgan Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.47 |
Caroline Rader | Sevier Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.54 |
McKenzie Irons | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.63 |
Breanna Browning | Coomes Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.63 |
Lauren Belcher | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.64 |
Sarah Parker | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.72 |
Jordan Taverner | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.52 |
Kelly Sanson | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.51 |
Cierra Northcote | Sevier Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Shelby Monroe | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.13 |
Collette McWilliams | Aqua Jets Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.97 |
Alexis McWilliams | Aqua Jets Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.37 |
Tiffany Mathews | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.79 |
Amanda Doughty | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.34 |
Gretchen Gross | Coomes Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.14 |
Martha Horan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.29 |
Kelly Moore | Sevier Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.13 |
Jessica Stevens | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.85 |
Abby Wettack | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.60 |
Brittany Ziegler | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:39.55 |
Emma Chinn | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.82 |
Brittany Russell | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:39.90 |
Ashley Dawson | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:41.03 |
Sierra Millstid | Aqua Jets Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.04 |
Rachel Watts | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.33 |
Olivia Fox | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.85 |
Kristen Contreras | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:46.96 |
Bailey Brackins | Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:47.06 |
Rachel Hudgins | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:50.39 |
McKenzie Miller | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.14 |
Breanna Tiller | Coomes Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.14 |
Ashley Pertee | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Jenna Craig | Coomes Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jonna Pickard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ashley Hamati | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Beverly Wesh | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Elisabeth Gallmeier | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Victoria Hudson | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Corissa Hanley | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Mikayla Teal | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Brianne Hanley | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Malia Little | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Carver | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carah Whichard | Coomes Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | DQ |