Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.25 |
Nicholas Bovell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.46 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.82 |
Nick Borreca | University Of Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 46.83 |
Blake Dickson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.03 |
Colby Mack | Yto Brevard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 47.09 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 47.90 |
Karn Yimsomruay | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 48.07 |
Fernando Lugones | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 6 | 48.19 |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.33 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 48.34 |
Gabriel Schneider | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 3 | 10 | 48.35 |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 48.36 |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 48.50 |
Brian Yasinsac | University Of Florida | 1 | 6 | 13 | 48.61 |
Adam Bastak | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 48.75 |
Jeffrey Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 14 | 48.86 |
Josh Curnutte Iv | Tampa Bay | 2 | 8 | 8 | 48.91 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 48.95 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 49.06 |
Andrew Cavin-Root | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 49.18 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 4 | 49.22 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 49.27 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49.27 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 49.45 |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 49.52 |
Andrew Keenan | Swimatlanta | 2 | 3 | 3 | 49.64 |
David Klinowksi | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 49.68 |
Alexander Cronon | Swimatlanta | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.94 |
Nick Vilaret | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 50.04 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.69 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 50.88 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 12 | 50.88 |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 51.72 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 51.79 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 51.81 |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 15 | 51.84 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay | 2 | 6 | 5 | 52.13 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 52.43 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.44 |
Zig Allan | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 11 | 52.53 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 53.46 |
Collin Omalley | Unattached - Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 54.02 |
Brian Parks | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 2 | 13 | 54.14 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 14 | 54.22 |
Chandler West | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 15 | 54.81 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.18 |
Logan Dodds | Yto Brevard | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.54 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.79 |
Andrew Werdine | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.94 |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.99 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 59.30 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.61 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.87 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.32 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.89 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.15 |
Tyler Dressel | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.14 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.35 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.50 |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.68 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.78 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.56 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.77 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.91 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.26 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.94 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.50 |
Joshua Eaves | Swimatlanta | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.78 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.03 |
Joey Geschke | Tampa Bay | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.23 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:11.36 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.51 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:11.83 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.67 |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.27 |
Patrick Hayes | Swimatlanta | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.72 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:13.73 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.80 |
Nicholas Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:15.13 |
Beliveau Legal | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:15.65 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:16.15 |
Daniel Ring | Lighthouse Point Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:17.85 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:19.34 |
Luiz Lima | Tampa Bay | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:21.86 |
Alex Campaneria | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Zislin | Lighthouse Point Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Joe Ravenna | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Camillo Becerra | Indian River Community College | 8 | 4 | 1 | 44.98p |
Tim Patrick | Indian River Community College | 8 | 5 | 2 | 45.77p |
Samad Turner | Indian River Community College | 6 | 4 | 3 | 45.91p |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 46.84p |
William Artley | Savannah Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 47.00p |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 6 | 47.19p |
Blake Dickson | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 7 | 47.25p |
Colby Mack | Yto Brevard | 7 | 6 | 8 | 47.49p |