Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.36 |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.54 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.77 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.86 |
Joseph Stark | Unattached LE | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.63 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.79 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.20 |
Patrick Kilbane Jr. | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:03.79 |
Benjamin Bowser | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.07 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.39 |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:04.52 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.77 |
Aleksey Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.89 |
Caleb Otto | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.97 |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.48 |
Matthew Becker | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.59 |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.81 |
Phil Symons | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.84 |
Daniel Gutmann | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.98 |
Jack Pohlmann | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.72 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.99 |
David Paulk | Unt.Jccs | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.28 |
Steffen Listerman | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:09.71 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.87 |
Jeffrey Chin | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.01 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.00 |
Joseph Ferrante | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.33 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.64 |
Domenic Caputo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.59 |
Tyler Fullington | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.20 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.53 |
John Joyce | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.82 |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.75 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:16.48 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.36 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:20.02 |
Ian Simpson | Unattached Bmsc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.61 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.07 |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.80 |
Michael Kondratiev | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.71 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.12 |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.79 |
Nathan Burkett | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.78 |
Broderic Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.33 |
Samuel Leone | Chartiers Valley Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.46 |
Andrew Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:39.91 |
Kevin Hayes | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:45.19 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:01.87p |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.09p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.55p |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.70p |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.81p |
Joseph Stark | Unattached LE | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.29p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.35p |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.01p |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.17p |
Benjamin Bowser | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.38p |
Caleb Otto | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.55p |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.67p |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.55p |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.59p |
Matthew Becker | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.65p |
Aleksey Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.84p |
Daniel Gutmann | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.93p |
Joseph Pampush | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.10p |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.16p |
Patrick Kilbane Jr. | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.26p |
Phil Symons | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.34p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.99p |
Gregory Obernesser | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:07.56p |
Jonathan Du | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:07.65p |
Patrick O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.68p |
Jonathan Borden | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.23p |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:08.57p |
Ryan Higgins | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:09.90p |
Brian Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.24p |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.00p |
Jeff Zeleznik | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:11.02p |
Michael Mitro | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.52p |
Sameul Evola | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:11.84p |
Derek Hill | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 10 | 33 | 1:12.87p |
John Joyce | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.96p |
Domenic Caputo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.21p |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.47p |
Tyler Fullington | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.68p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.16p |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.65p |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.92p |
Ian Simpson | Unattached Bmsc | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.40p |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.02p |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.44p |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.48p |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.59p |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.79p |
Jonathan Seger | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.03p |
Norman Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:28.26p |
Michael Kondratiev | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.66p |