Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:05.26 | ||
Elsbeth Sigourney | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:05.45 | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:09.74 | ||
Barbara Zaferes | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.93 | ||
Kim Spaulding | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:10.87 | ||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:11.16 | ||
Brittany Lamay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1:11.41 | ||
Courtney Crase | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:11.80 | ||
Dianne Stahle | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:11.91 | ||
Erin Bryant | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:12.19 | ||
Erika Rodriguez | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 1:12.63 | ||
Hilary Foucht | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.97 | ||
Stacey Lass | San Benito Aquatics | 5 | 1:15.75 | ||
Diana Zwerling | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 3 | 1:15.96 | ||
Erin Reed | San Benito Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.50 | ||
Jenni Hart | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:18.16 | ||
Megan Williams | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 5 | 1:18.73 | ||
Nora Bradshaw | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.10 | ||
Laura Nicola | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.40 | ||
Melissa Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.46 | ||
A.J. Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:27.97 | ||
Shereen Vasapollo | Campbell Wavemakers | 4 | 1:28.92 | ||
Missy Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:29.60 | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:30.70 | ||
Devon Lamay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:32.32 | ||
Tiffany Chang | San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:34.12 | ||
Claire Pauly | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:34.26 | ||
Lauren Martin | San Benito Aquatics | 10 | 1:34.54 | ||
Samiyyah Tillman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 1:37.02 | ||
Stephanie Larson | South Valley Swim Team | 12 | 1:39.18 | ||
Melissa Poon | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 1:39.31 | |||
Lauren Labadie | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 1:39.37 | |||
Maija Panger | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:39.82 | |||
Sophie Smith | San Jose Aquatics | 1:40.88 | |||
Kaitlyn Lass | San Benito Aquatics | 1:48.81 | |||
Michelle Sewell | Kona Kai | 1:52.38 | |||
Judy Sumida | San Benito Aquatics | 1:55.44 | |||
Alayna Witham | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:55.98 | |||
Kaylee Nicholson | South Valley Swim Team | 2:02.28 | |||
Ruchi Srivastava | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2:02.74 | |||
Joanna Vellekoop | El Toro Aquatics | 2:24.81 | |||
Marilee Silveria | Kona Kai | SCR | |||
Briana Lassig | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQ | |||
Kelsie Cannon | Must | DQ | |||
Mengying Zhou | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Simone Reyes | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | SCR | |||
Lindsey Brannon | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jessica Estep | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:05.54p | ||
Elsbeth Sigourney | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:06.40p | ||
Lindsay Fraka | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.82p | ||
Shana Brennan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:08.18p | ||
Barbara Zaferes | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:09.44p | ||
Courtney Crase | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:11.01p | ||
Ashley Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:11.43p | ||
Erin Bryant | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:11.58p | ||
Kim Spaulding | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 1:11.68p | ||
Stacey Lass | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 1:12.00p | ||
Dianne Stahle | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 1:12.04p | ||
Erika Rodriguez | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.24p | ||
Hilary Foucht | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.90p | ||
Erin Reed | San Benito Aquatics | 6 | 1:13.47p | ||
Kirsten Reed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:13.80p | ||
Laura Marshall | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 1:14.18p | ||
Lauren Keats | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 9 | 1:14.35p | ||
Amy Syres | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 1:14.57p | ||
Brittany Manrubia | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 9 | 1:14.63p | ||
Cameron Bair | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 10 | 1:14.80p | ||
Amy Burgin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 1:14.91p | ||
Brittany Lamay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1:15.40p | ||
Danielle Rutgers | San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:15.51p | ||
Emily Levy | El Toro Aquatics | 3 | 1:15.58p | ||
Allison Treber | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:15.92p | ||
Danielle Kay | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 11 | 1:15.94p | ||
Megan Manrubia | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 12 | 1:15.97p | ||
Meg Harrison | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 12 | 1:16.15p | ||
Sarah Gutierrez | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 1:16.90p | ||
Leslie Perryman | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 1:17.06p | ||
Alison Rahn | Lynbrook Aquatics | 14 | 1:17.07p | ||
Kelly Perryman | West Coast Aquatics | 14 | 1:17.09p | ||
Diana Zwerling | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 5 | 1:17.30p | ||
Leanne Svoboda | Kona Kai | 15 | 1:17.31p | ||
Sylvie Nelson | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 16 | 1:17.35p | ||
Corey Beckwith | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 17 | 1:17.38p | ||
Megan Williams | Boys &girls Club Of Santa Cruz | 6 | 1:17.61p | ||
Ashley Porter | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 1:17.79p | ||
Mariah Richmond | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 18 | 1:17.91p | ||
Carrie Budd | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 19 | 1:17.95p | ||
Jenna Overby | Kona Kai | 16 | 1:17.95p | ||
Ami Thakor | San Jose Aquatics | 20 | 1:18.02p | ||
Jenni Hart | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 1:18.47p | ||
Lauren Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17 | 1:18.54p | ||
Laura Nicola | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 1:18.69p | ||
Klair Eitzen | Campbell Wavemakers | 18 | 1:18.73p | ||
Devon Farmer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 19 | 1:18.86p | ||
Laura Melroy | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 20 | 1:19.00p | ||
Ashley Armendariz | San Benito Aquatics | 21 | 1:19.28p | ||
Susan Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 21 | 1:19.45p | ||
Alison Davis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 1:20.00p | ||
Julie Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | 23 | 1:20.11p | ||
Breanna Sennert | San Jose Aquatics | 24 | 1:20.28p |