Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Eckert | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 2 | 1:01.36 | ||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 1:01.56 | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:02.90 | ||
Charlie Rudy | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.21 | ||
Jason Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.38 | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 4 | 1:03.39 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:03.89 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:04.75 | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:04.77 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:04.86 | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:04.97 | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 5 | 1:05.13 | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 1:05.21 | ||
Rilus Graham | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 7 | 1:05.67 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.00 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:06.02 | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 8 | 1:06.07 | ||
Taro Nishio | Bloomington Normal Y | 1 | 1:06.58 | ||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:06.96 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:09.52 | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:11.77 | ||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 1:13.91 | ||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 1:18.45 | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:18.50 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1:18.76 | ||
Devon Judge | Scottsdale Aquatic | 4 | 1:20.07 | ||
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 5 | 1:20.58 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.62 | ||
Conner Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 1:20.74 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Sunnyvale Swim Club | DQ | |||
Danny Thomson | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.16p | ||
Mark Eckert | Pearl Harbor Swim Club | 2 | 1:02.95p | ||
Jason Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.06p | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 1 | 1:03.55p | ||
Charlie Rudy | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.86p | ||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:03.88p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:04.17p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:04.44p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:04.54p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.77p | ||
Jake Soares | Redding Swim Team | 5 | 1:05.34p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:05.38p | ||
Alex Ignatov | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 1:05.39p | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 1:05.40p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:05.77p | ||
Brett Simon | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.98p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Sports Academy Marlins | 12 | 1:06.02p | ||
Nathan Williams | San Jose Aquatics | 13 | 1:06.07p | ||
Justin Vergara | Daly City Dolphins | 14 | 1:06.07p | ||
Rilus Graham | Unattached Arizona Swimming | 7 | 1:06.18p | ||
Eric Orlando | West Coast Aquatics | 15 | 1:06.25p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 1:06.29p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 1:06.30p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:06.42p | ||
James Mcmanus | Swim Tucson | 17 | 1:06.68p | ||
Dan Fish | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:06.72p | ||
Charlie Gardin | San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:06.72p | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 10 | 1:06.81p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 1:07.15p | ||
Taro Nishio | Bloomington Normal Y | 1 | 1:07.31p | ||
Scott Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 1:07.31p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 1:07.34p | ||
Darren Reynolds | Solo Swim Club | 11 | 1:07.44p | ||
Justin Jensen | West Coast Aquatics | 20 | 1:07.55p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:07.96p | ||
Ryan Richardson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 1:07.96p | ||
Nicholas Sparks | Swim Tucson | 14 | 1:08.05p | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 13 | 1:08.09p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 14 | 1:08.10p | ||
William Smith | Lakeridge Swim Club | 15 | 1:08.16p | ||
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic | 21 | 1:08.26p | ||
B Buchanan | Arden Hills | 17 | 1:08.36p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 1:08.41p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 1:08.51p | ||
Jeremy Hurshman | Monroe Marlins | 20 | 1:08.55p | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 23 | 1:08.80p | ||
Tyler Elliott | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 21 | 1:08.94p | ||
James Ellingson | Penguin Swim Team | 25 | 1:09.01p | ||
Sean Lyons | Arden Hills | 27 | 1:09.37p | ||
James Fiebiger | Swim Tucson | 22 | 1:09.47p | ||
Brian Klinger | Piranha Swimming | 17 | 1:09.73p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 28 | 1:09.77p | ||
Joshua Keel | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 18 | 1:09.80p | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 23 | 1:09.87p | ||
Shawn Hussey | San Jose Aquatics | 19 | 1:09.95p | ||
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic | 24 | 1:10.29p | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.37p | ||
Jason Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 30 | 1:10.64p | ||
Andy Sturgess | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 25 | 1:10.94p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 31 | 1:11.19p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 1:11.36p | ||
Andrei Soen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 27 | 1:11.60p | ||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | 28 | 1:11.61p | ||
Andrew Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 32 | 1:11.70p | ||
Jesse Krompier | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:12.35p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:12.40p | ||
Ivan Padilla | Palo Alto Swim Club | 20 | 1:12.66p | ||
David Shih | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 8 | 1:13.00p | ||
Sean Johnson | Marin Dolphin Aquatics | 9 | 1:13.03p | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 10 | 1:13.37p |