Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Breaststroke
CAT Winter Invitational
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Erin Hill
Cat
10
4
1
1:10.26
Nicole Samilo
Swim
10
3
2
1:10.93
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
1
1:11.71
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10
6
3
1:11.81
Katie Coward
Gcst
10
2
4
1:11.98
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
9
7
5
1:12.89
Krystina Sarff
Bstc
10
1
6
1:12.93
Carly Zoppy
Gcst
10
8
7
1:14.13
Whitney Roper
Cat
10
7
8
1:14.36
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
9
5
9
1:14.50
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10
5
10
1:14.71
Meghann Maccurrach
Cat
9
4
11
1:14.96
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
3
12
1:15.45
Katelynn Stevens
Cat
9
3
13
1:15.65
Tina McCaw
Gcst
8
4
14
1:15.90
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9
6
15
1:16.00
Kelsie Schmidt
Cat
5
5
2
1:16.33
Katie Metka
Wfla
8
1
16
1:16.34
Bryanna Carroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
5
17
1:17.24
Carly Cavalieri
Cvst
8
5
18
1:17.31
Katie Samuel
Dac
7
3
19
1:17.65
Kariann Stevens
Cat
5
1
3
1:17.81
Ariela Yasova
Cat
6
6
20
1:17.90
Dana Fredericks
Cat
7
1
21
1:17.92
Alyson West
Tbb
9
8
22
1:18.13
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
8
8
23
1:18.62
Andrea Woodason
Ccac
9
2
24
1:18.63
Jana Willsey
Cat
6
4
25
1:18.73
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
9
1
26
1:18.74
Ally Smith
Wfla
8
7
27
1:18.84
Kristine Metka
Wfla
5
2
4
1:19.70
Lauren Feroleto
Dac
7
4
28
1:19.75
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
2
29
1:19.91
Christine Thompson
Wfla
7
7
30
1:20.09
Kelli Carpenter
Cat
7
2
31
1:20.15
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
6
32
1:20.35
Ashley Stranieri
Gcst
5
6
33
1:20.88
Claire Tromp
Cvst
5
7
5
1:20.90
Lindsey Martin
Ccac
4
6
34
1:20.93
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
5
6
6
1:21.03
Alex Blatt
Tbb
5
2
35
1:21.15
Samantha Mooren
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
8
36
1:21.21
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
6
3
37
1:21.32
Sally Decker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
3
38
1:21.38
Katie Gehring
Gcst
6
5
39
1:21.57
Raquel Montoya
Wfla
5
5
40
1:21.64
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
3
7
1:21.81
Heather Steele
Swim
7
6
41
1:22.04
Tanya Pandorf
Actt
5
4
42
1:22.11
Erin Durham-Moore
Cat
6
2
43
1:22.22
Savannah Snow
Tca
5
1
44
1:23.31
Dorothea Peterson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
1
45
1:23.35
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
5
7
46
1:23.88
Natalie Davis
Cvst
4
5
47
1:24.05
Jill Sears
Cat
1
6
8
1:24.19
Sarah Carlos
Bstc
4
1
9
1:24.21
Paige Schmidt
Cat
5
8
48
1:24.39
Rachel Burns
Stac
4
7
10
1:24.56
Anna Palermo
Bstc
4
4
11
1:24.94
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
4
3
12
1:25.32
Jackie Erickson
Gcst
4
7
49
1:25.66
Laura Jordan
Tbb
4
5
13
1:26.12
Jordan Schaefer
Dac
3
4
14
1:26.15
Tara Weber
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
8
15
1:26.31
Daphna Yasova
Cat
6
7
50
1:26.45
Stephanie Munnell
Gcst
1
2
51
1:26.92
Erin Hotchkiss
Cvst
3
6
52
1:27.06
Lacy Beebe
Cat
4
2
16
1:27.28
Lauren Romano
Tbb
3
5
53
1:27.59
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
3
3
17
1:27.82
Jaimie Holmquist
Tca
3
2
18
1:28.00
Katie Hosack
Dac
4
8
19
1:28.22
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart
Actt
3
5
20
1:28.55
Logan Schaefer
Dac
4
3
54
1:28.78
Katie Cook
Cvst
5
3
1
1:28.89
Marquita Nolan
Gcst
3
4
55
1:29.01
Britney Steen
Tpa
3
6
21
1:29.41
Kelly Grace
Cat
4
6
22
1:29.51
Titalayo Adeleye
Tbb
3
2
56
1:29.71
Janet Mara
Dac
3
1
23
1:29.76
Kristina Katopis
Cat
5
2
2
1:30.73
Elyse Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
3
1:30.80
Jerelyn Petracco
Wfla
3
1
57
1:30.89
Jenna Newton
Cat
3
8
58
1:31.26
Allie Evans
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
6
24
1:32.40
Callie Barber
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
25
1:32.61
Myah Farrington
Dac
2
5
26
1:33.00
Kristen Buckley
Dac
2
4
59
1:34.55
Lindsay Smith
Tpa
2
2
27
1:34.60
Amanda Tatko
Gcst
2
3
60
1:35.02
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
5
4
1:35.03
Brianna Yesford
Tpa
5
1
5
1:35.11
Brett Yonkee
Bstc
5
6
6
1:35.17
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
2
6
61
1:35.34
Jennifer Dennard
Ccac
2
7
62
1:35.51
Brittany Capo
Gcst
1
1
63
1:36.55
Ashlee Strauss
Gcst
2
2
64
1:37.33
Lacey Lind
Gcst
2
1
28
1:37.81
Andrea Savino
Tpa
4
3
7
1:38.63
Katie Corsmeier
Stac
2
3
29
1:38.70
Next 100 Results