Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Parker | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.21 |
Bo Fethe | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.04 |
Alexander Sawyers | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.46 |
Thomas Bush | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:26.91 |
David Allen | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.17 |
Jamison Brewer | Bull City Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:27.22 |
George Morar | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.85 |
Elias Cooper | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:28.17 |
Matty Absher | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.75 |
Joel Short | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.96 |
Brandon Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.47 |
Seth Davis | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:29.56 |
Trironk Kiatkungwanglai | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:30.13 |
Eric Bruck | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.97 |
Alexander DePUE | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:31.29 |
Aidan Akkari | Bull City Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.57 |
Eric Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:31.75 |
Troy Tillman | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.89 |
Evan Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:34.64 |
Andrew Tompkins | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.54 |
Christopher Urban | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:37.39 |
Robert Hewgley | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:37.95 |
Zachary Long | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:39.12 |
Ty Sampson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:39.18 |
Alex Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.40 |
John Galdun | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:40.38 |
Chris Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:41.54 |
Devin Byrne | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:42.61 |
Spencer Bard | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:44.24 |
Kendall Davis | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:44.97 |
Jonathan Ward | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:45.72 |
Spencer Pennington | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:47.65 |
Sean Ryan | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:49.59 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:50.15 |
Zachary Enderson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:50.54 |
Jacob Schoeff | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:53.31 |
Bradley Gibson | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:58.69 |
Kanta Moriyama | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:00.78 |
John Loane | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.84 |
Thomas DePUE | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:07.07 |
Wesley Reese | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:11.86 |
Christian Soderling | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:13.82 |
Jonathan Hays | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
John Thompson | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Hicks | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael James | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Philip Donihe | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Riley Riccardo | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Davis Tarwater | Pilot-Knoxville Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Robert King | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Arnold | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Travis Reid | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Logan Reed | Athens-McMinn Sea Dragons | 1 | 6 | NS |