Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sasha Stephens |
Arlington StingRays |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1:05.03p |
Amanda Arrington |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
1 |
16 |
1:05.04p |
Iana Boneva |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
17 |
1:05.11p |
Linzy Sprinkle |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
18 |
1:05.34p |
Gwendolyn Rourke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
32 |
1:05.51p |
Lauren Baalman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
19 |
1:05.72p |
Rebecca Glass |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
7 |
20 |
1:05.78p |
Christina Chu |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
33 |
1:05.92p |
Anna Robinson |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1:05.98p |
Caitlin McDonald |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
7 |
21 |
1:06.02p |
Evelyn Volz |
Circle C Swiming |
1 |
7 |
34 |
1:06.20p |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1:06.31p |
Staci Bangsund |
Temple Area Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
22 |
1:06.44p |
Renee Do |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1:06.57p |
Amanda Ballo |
Circle C Swiming |
5 |
2 |
11 |
1:07.03p |
Brigitte Heuer |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
3 |
35 |
1:07.07p |
Kathryn Trlica |
Great Hills Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
23 |
1:07.08p |
Tara Van Natta |
Tornado Aquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
24 |
1:07.17p |
Amy Browning |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
36 |
1:07.20p |
Molly Doherty |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
37 |
1:07.21p |
Ashley Carter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
8 |
38 |
1:07.32p |
Sarah Miller |
Tornado Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:07.43p |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
7 |
13 |
1:07.50p |
Amy Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
39 |
1:07.54p |
Jordan Newmann |
Southwest Aquatics of Texas |
3 |
8 |
40 |
1:07.58p |
Katherine Whitbeck |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
6 |
1 |
14 |
1:07.59p |
Erin Chu |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
7 |
15 |
1:07.65p |
Natalie Holcomb |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
1 |
16 |
1:08.18p |
Caitlin Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
6 |
6 |
17 |
1:08.27p |
Alana Gregory |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
25 |
1:08.42p |
Sherrill Thompson |
Texas Gold |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.44p |
Camille Newman |
Circle C Swiming |
4 |
6 |
18 |
1:08.46p |
Rebecca Isaac |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
2 |
19 |
1:08.55p |
Alyssa Lang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:08.59p |
Kelsey Duncan |
Kerr McGee Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
20 |
1:08.60p |
Melissa Weaver |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
41 |
1:08.62p |
Brittany Harvey-Lemons |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
26 |
1:08.71p |
Katherine Munch |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
42 |
1:08.77p |
Allison Erdly |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
27 |
1:08.90p |
Kristin Moulden |
Southwest Aquatics of Texas |
3 |
4 |
43 |
1:09.01p |
Analise Herrera |
Great Hills Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
44 |
1:09.11p |
Tanya Schurr |
Circle C Swiming |
4 |
8 |
28 |
1:09.52p |
Jaclyn Fedors |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
29 |
1:10.18p |
Courtney Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
30 |
1:10.34p |
Kristina Syvarth |
Great Hills Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
45 |
1:10.49p |
Shelly Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
45 |
1:10.49p |
Nicole Sharp |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
47 |
1:10.53p |
Jessica Williams |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
31 |
1:10.60p |
Mary Strand |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
6 |
21 |
1:10.88p |
Caroline Hartman |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
3 |
22 |
1:10.96p |
Elizabeth Rachow |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
23 |
1:11.41p |
Audrey Dark |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1:11.47p |
Laura Panos |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
48 |
1:11.64p |
Jaclin Rehring |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
8 |
24 |
1:11.64p |
Carolyn Rippe |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
3 |
32 |
1:11.82p |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
33 |
1:11.95p |
Townley Trautmann |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
34 |
1:12.15p |
Kristen Rose |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
4 |
25 |
1:12.16p |
Eleanor Greene |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
3 |
1 |
26 |
1:12.17p |
Jena Hilleman |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
3 |
49 |
1:12.31p |
Quincie Smith |
Arlington StingRays |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1:12.39p |
Saha Gutierrez Del Bosque |
Sun City Seals |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1:12.40p |
Emily Robertson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
27 |
1:12.58p |
Ashley Walker |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
50 |
1:12.58p |
Brittany Re |
Texas Gold |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:12.91p |
Alicia Zhang |
Circle C Swiming |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1:13.04p |
Meredith Brown |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
28 |
1:13.17p |
Kelsey Steele |
Waco Family Y Tidal Waves |
3 |
3 |
29 |
1:13.33p |
Mollie Deaton |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
30 |
1:13.51p |
Tiffany Chillemi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
31 |
1:13.58p |
Mollie Wood |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
35 |
1:13.64p |
Kaylee Steffen |
Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1:13.65p |
Alanna Murtagh |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
3 |
36 |
1:14.38p |
Natasha Clarke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
37 |
1:14.39p |
Ashley Rape |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
32 |
1:14.42p |
Emily Campbell |
Tornado Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
38 |
1:14.72p |
Rachel Campbell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
33 |
1:14.88p |
Kally Fayhee |
Sun City Seals |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:15.31p |
Morgan McGee |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
2 |
7 |
34 |
1:15.79p |
Andrea Roldan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
35 |
1:16.08p |
Krystin Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
36 |
1:16.78p |
Shannon Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
10 |
1:17.38p |
Isabel Regalado |
Sun City Seals |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:18.57p |
Alexandra Weber |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
37 |
1:18.59p |
Amy Knorpp |
Amarillo Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
51 |
1:19.10p |
Audrey Csaszar |
Extreme Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:19.37p |
Kelsey Crea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
38 |
1:19.57p |
Megan Onstott |
Great Hills Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
39 |
1:19.62p |
Morgan Durant |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
6 |
13 |
1:19.68p |
Annalisa McCormick |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
39 |
1:20.26p |
Ellyn Rivers |
Texas Gold |
3 |
7 |
14 |
1:25.02p |
Mollie Smith |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
3 |
8 |
15 |
1:25.22p |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
16 |
1:25.40p |
Megan May |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
2 |
17 |
1:25.62p |
Johanna Baker |
Arlington StingRays |
1 |
1 |
18 |
1:27.53p |
Jenifer Bailey |
Texas Gold |
1 |
7 |
19 |
1:29.72p |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
20 |
1:31.23p |
Jinny Kim |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
21 |
1:31.81p |
Chelbi Smith |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
22 |
1:32.81p |
Kimberly Gainey |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
2 |
|
NSp |