Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ariel Martin | Pacesetter Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.69 |
Elizabeth Schrimpf | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.87 |
Heather Moore | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.38 |
Chelsey Gill | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.06 |
Maryann Wiser | Greenwood Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.36 |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.58 |
Caroline Arness | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.25 |
Casey Niezer | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.34 |
Abigail Mills | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.64 |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.22 |
Kelli Keys | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.51 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.82 |
Megan Suerth | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.89 |
Sara Freese | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.94 |
Katelyn Cato | Riverside Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.01 |
Samantha Nelson | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.69 |
Amanda Fetz | Riverside Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.75 |
Alexandra Howard | South Dearborn Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.93 |
Megan Detro | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.95 |
Tameeka Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.07 |
Janelle Nassim | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.11 |
Emma Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.21 |
Allison Engleman | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.22 |
Cassandra Nielsen | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.65 |
Kristy Shew | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.90 |
Michelle Kleber | Seymour Swimming | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.90 |
Lindsay Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.28 |
Samantha Roach | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.54 |
Alli Tegarden | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.73 |
Christine Cleveland | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.04 |
Cali Keith | Riverside Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.35 |
Laura Starzman | Thorobred Nautical Team | 12 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.46 |
Haruna Kagami | Seymour Swimming | 13 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.54 |
Erika Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.62 |
Hali Anderson | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.79 |
Betty Kirk | Thorobred Nautical Team | 13 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.80 |
Anne Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.00 |
Samantha Fisher | Seymour Swimming | 13 | 7 | 18 | 1:15.01 |
Lauren Wahl | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.19 |
Emily Collins | Pacesetter Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 19 | 1:15.20 |
Blair Miller | Riverside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.24 |
Catie Salyer | Riviera Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.42 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 12 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.42 |
Mallory Miles | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.97 |
Laura Buening | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:16.09 |
Jayne Steilberg | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:16.36 |
Rebecca Gillig | Thorobred Nautical Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:16.50 |
Kendra Hackman | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 23 | 1:16.79 |
Mackenzie Hassee | Greenwood Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 24 | 1:16.91 |
Amanda Johnson | Donner Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 25 | 1:16.92 |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 2 | 26 | 1:17.09 |
Lucy Gilmore | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.26 |
Allison Cameron | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.42 |
Lauren Means | Greenwood Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.43 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 27 | 1:18.03 |
Katie Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.16 |
Carlota Dall | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:18.24 |
Sarah Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 4 | 29 | 1:18.26 |
Rachel Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:18.35 |
Alex Decoursey | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:18.65 |
Lauren Hunkins | Donner Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:18.79 |
Hannah Rosenbaum | Riverside Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.91 |
Shannon Hassfurther | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:18.98 |
Lacie Holsclaw | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:19.24 |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 31 | 1:19.32 |
Lauren Elmore | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 32 | 1:19.48 |
Karen Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 1:19.54 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.65 |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.81 |
Eryn Lilly | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.82 |
Miranda Kline | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 10 | 8 | 35 | 1:19.83 |
Betsy-Lane Claunch | Thorobred Nautical Team | 10 | 5 | 36 | 1:20.08 |
Danielle Heaton | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:20.32 |
Kourtney Rollins | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 9 | 6 | 37 | 1:20.40 |
Alaina Vorndran | Donner Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 38 | 1:20.75 |
Lindsay James | Pacesetter Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 39 | 1:20.76 |
Allison Swaney | Seymour Swimming | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:20.76 |
Katelyn Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 41 | 1:20.85 |
Rachel Stark | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:20.91 |
Leslie Gardner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 42 | 1:20.95 |
Whitney Anderson | Southside Swimming | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:21.05 |
Sarah Nash | Riverside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 43 | 1:21.18 |
Nicole Jensen | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:21.22 |
Katie Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | 8 | 44 | 1:21.62 |
Aidan Lehfeldt-Ehlinger | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:21.67 |
Tasha Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 45 | 1:21.94 |
Alyssa Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:22.00 |
Kayla Miller | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 9 | 2 | 47 | 1:22.53 |
Jenna Pruitt | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.68 |
Malia Johnson | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:22.70 |
Erica Downey | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 48 | 1:22.92 |
Emma Schroeder | Seymour Swimming | 11 | 1 | 49 | 1:23.12 |
Kortney Hallgarth | South Dearborn Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 50 | 1:23.13 |
Lyndsay Minnich | South Dearborn Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 51 | 1:23.16 |
Lauren Shew | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 6 | 52 | 1:23.59 |
Brandi Fields | Jennings County Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 53 | 1:23.61 |
Ella Wildemann | Donner Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.63 |
Sandra Wickert | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:23.68 |
Holly Bartelt | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 7 | 6 | 54 | 1:24.07 |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.35 |