Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Individual Medley
West Florida Halloween Open
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
7
4
1
1:04.37
Kariann Stevens
Cat
7
5
2
1:04.72
Melissa Whitworth
Gtsa
7
3
3
1:07.28
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
7
4
1:07.63
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
1
5
1:09.92
Kelsie Schmidt
Cat
7
9
6
1:10.39
Alex Glover
Bstc
7
2
7
1:10.41
Tara Cromer
Wfla
7
8
8
1:10.79
Kristine Metka
Wfla
6
2
9
1:10.88
Monica Miller
Tbb
6
6
10
1:11.90
Kelly Dickerson
Bstc
6
5
11
1:11.97
Simya Balkan
Wfla
6
3
12
1:12.63
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
6
1
1
1:12.68
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
6
7
13
1:13.24
Meg Anderson
Stat
5
5
14
1:13.57
Lyndsey Roka
Gcst
5
7
15
1:13.83
Amanda Francis
Tbay
6
8
16
1:13.84
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
5
2
17
1:14.16
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
6
1
18
1:14.31
Melanie Margalis
Tbay
6
6
2
1:14.34
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tbay
5
3
19
1:15.05
Megan Rossi
Tbay
6
4
3
1:15.51
Laura Jordan
Tbb
3
7
20
1:15.56
Rachel Burns
Stac
4
5
21
1:15.97
Katie Sienkiewicz
Tbay
5
6
22
1:16.43
Christina Cardy
Wfla
4
3
23
1:16.55
Michelle Persante
Tbay
5
4
24
1:16.79
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
5
1
25
1:16.86
Hillary Hahmann
Stat
4
6
26
1:17.59
Laura Mesa
Tbay
1
3
27
1:18.19
Janet Mara
Dac
4
1
28
1:18.53
Jackie St Louis
Tbay
4
8
29
1:18.94
Katie Hosack
Dac
4
4
30
1:19.06
Stephanie Rusin
Tbay
5
8
31
1:19.07
Anne Harrington
Cat
3
6
32
1:19.25
Sarah Carlos
Bstc
3
2
33
1:19.84
Ashley McNichol
Dac
2
9
34
1:20.00
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
9
4
1:20.31
Lacey Lind
Gcst
3
3
35
1:20.38
Anna Palermo
Bstc
3
4
36
1:20.78
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
5
1:21.03
Rachel McMullen
Dac
4
9
37
1:21.10
Myah Farrington
Dac
4
2
38
1:21.39
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
7
39
1:21.53
Brett Yonkee
Bstc
6
7
6
1:21.58
Nevine Duncan
Tbay
5
9
40
1:22.01
Mary McGeehan
Tbay
6
2
7
1:22.54
Kristina Katopis
Cat
5
5
8
1:22.71
Elyse Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
6
9
1:23.20
Alyssa Bagadion
Dac
3
8
41
1:23.91
Erin Hofrichter
Bstc
6
8
10
1:24.56
Emily Cooper
Gcst
5
2
11
1:24.62
Kelsey Voeller
Dac
3
9
42
1:25.38
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
4
5
12
1:29.62
Morgan Kerr
Wdst
4
4
13
1:29.70
Katelyn Lawson
Swim
5
8
14
1:31.16
Hannah Albion
Gcst
2
4
15
1:31.23
Deanna Almanza
Bstc
2
5
43
1:31.40
Haley Hahmann
Stat
5
3
17
1:32.72
Molly Dubrasky
Gcst
2
5
16
1:32.72
Samantha Driks
Wdst
3
4
18
1:32.74
Katie Erickson
Gcst
2
4
44
1:33.24
Anne Cappello
Stat
3
3
19
1:33.65
Katie Carter
Gtsa
5
9
20
1:33.65
Christina Dong
Wdst
3
1
21
1:34.03
Mackenzie Caldwell
Wfla
3
5
22
1:34.98
Jenny West
Tbb
5
1
23
1:36.21
Kim Davie
Gcst
2
6
45
1:36.46
Jamie Ramsay
Tbay
4
8
24
1:37.97
Andrea Guanes
Gcst
1
5
46
1:38.11
Ashly Isaacson
Ysc
2
8
25
1:38.48
Tina Escalante
Tbay
4
2
26
1:38.56
Michelle James
Gcst
4
9
27
1:38.69
Lauryn Howell
Dac
1
4
28
1:38.86
Carrie Hoffman
Cat
4
3
29
1:39.87
Emily Rodway
Gcst
2
2
47
1:40.95
Jennifer Kleiner
Tbb
3
2
30
1:42.39
Victoria Stapleton
Dac
1
5
31
1:46.07
Margaret Sant
Gcst
1
2
32
1:47.97
Nicole Thatch
Stac
3
7
33
1:49.55
Sara McAuliffe
Tbay
2
7
48
1:53.70
Mariel Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
34
1:55.35
Amanda Kohl
Ysc
2
1
35
2:04.90
Emily Anderson
Gcst
1
6
36
2:06.94
Caily Hammond
Wdst
3
6
40
DQ
Michelle Quach
Wdst
3
8
41
DQ
Rachel Sider
Wfla
5
7
42
DQ
Sarah Burns
Stat
3
9
49
NS
Leah Clark
Gcst
1
7
38
DQ
Maria Guanes
Gcst
1
3
37
DQ
Paige McClaugherty
Cat
2
2
47
NS
Gracie Alton
Gcst
1
4
50
NS
Ava Batansky
Gtsa
2
8
54
NS
Katie Corsmeir
Stac
2
1
55
NS
Rachel Perry
Stat
4
6
50
NS
Libby Platau
Stat
4
1
52
NS
Caroline Ryals
Stat
3
1
57
NS
Courtney Ryals
Stat
2
7
46
NS
Amy Munson
Tbb
1
2
53
NS
Cori Phillips
Tbb
6
9
59
NS
Next 100 Results