Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.30 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.53 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.28 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.83 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.87 |
David Lopez | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.94 |
Nicolas Ryan | Wave | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.11 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.14 |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.32 |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.84 |
Geoffrey Brown | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.63 |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.42 |
Javier Saenz | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.69 |
Trent Butz | Wave | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.40 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.05 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.80 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.42 |
Brandon Sockwell | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.13 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.64 |
James Vinall | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.49 |
Andres Delgado | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.68 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.13 |
Anders Storvik | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.22 |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.23 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.58 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.64 |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:38.08 |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.19 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:41.50 |
Thomas Gerken | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.61 |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:41.94 |
John Miles | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.20 |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.54 |
Scott Wolfe | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.77 |
Elliott Clapper | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Timothy Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.24p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.79p |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.49p |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.78p |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.51p |
Geoffrey Brown | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.56p |
David Lopez | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.64p |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.84p |
Justin Fried | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.00p |
Jeffrey Miller | Wave | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.30p |
Bobby Stone | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.96p |
Javier Saenz | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:19.22p |
Nicolas Ryan | Wave | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.66p |
Trent Butz | Wave | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.42p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.54p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.90p |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.12p |
Brandon Sockwell | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.06p |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.12p |
Jonathan Quirarte | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.48p |
Charles Stewart | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.66p |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.18p |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.64p |
Daniel Davee | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.70p |
Kyle Copley | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.77p |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:25.90p |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.15p |
Erik Storvik | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.35p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:28.40p |
Daniel Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.76p |
Aaron Contreras | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.99p |
James Vinall | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.52p |
Andres Delgado | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.65p |
Anders Storvik | St. Stephen's Swim Academy | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.82p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.44p |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:32.87p |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.33p |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.36p |
Jeremy Navarro | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.04p |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:37.37p |
Thomas Gerken | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.21p |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.88p |
Daniel Simmons | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:42.84p |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.00p |
Alexander Pena | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.16p |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:44.07p |
John Miles | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.47p |
Scott Wolfe | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.10p |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.24p |
Elliott Clapper | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.43p |
Charlie Keller | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.88p |
Jason Wolfe | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:57.39p |
Graham Bates | Wave | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:57.44p |
Collin Miller | Wave | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.67p |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Peter Yelacic | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp |