Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 59.49 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 1 | 59.52 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.99 |
Ozlem Taskin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.01 |
Jennifer Shields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.21 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.65 |
Colleen Bauza | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.79 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.85 |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.21 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.27 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.39 |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.82 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.05 |
Jessica Cummings | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.06 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.24 |
Margie Chaimberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.31 |
Sabrina Messner | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.44 |
Justine Scaccia | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.04 |
Nicole Fiedler | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.04 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.17 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.29 |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.44 |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.55 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.97 |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.23 |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.42 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.73 |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.82 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.98 |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.28 |
Anna Midence | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.03 |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.12 |
Anna Midence | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 1 | 1 | 1:08.01 | |
Shanna Halsell | University Of Tampa | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.38p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.96p |
Jennifer Shields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.08p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.55p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.65p |
Ozlem Taskin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.66p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.98p |
Colleen Bauza | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.72p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.78p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.88p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.97p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.28p |
Nicole Fiedler | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.40p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.54p |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.66p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.15p |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.72p |
Jessica Cummings | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.92p |
Margie Chaimberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.00p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.07p |
Justine Scaccia | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.15p |
Sabrina Messner | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.16p |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.23p |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:04.30p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.47p |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.66p |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.70p |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.77p |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.88p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:04.96p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.98p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.01p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:05.07p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.18p |
Tiffany Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.29p |
Christa Chapman | Winston | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.55p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.63p |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.72p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:05.73p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.79p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.89p |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:06.07p |
Cari Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 27 | 1:06.17p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.19p |
Stephanie Widmer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:06.37p |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 30 | 1:06.41p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Blue Wave | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:06.44p |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightening | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:06.53p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:06.57p |
Kristin Norton | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:06.61p |
Anna Midence | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.03p |
Jesse Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:07.16p |
Molly Crossman | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.19p |
Amada Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:07.21p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.22p |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 2 | 9 | 38 | 1:07.56p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.68p |
Jes Brow | West Florida Lightening | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:07.75p |
Veronica Medina | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.99p |
Stephanie Derito | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:08.13p |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.27p |
Sydney Zuerlein | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:08.42p |
Alexandra Gretch | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.61p |
Ashley Iselborn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 42 | 1:09.46p |
Rachel Vargo | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.72p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.19p |
Lindsey Overman | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.29p |