Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.61 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.83 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 56.33 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 56.92 |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 57.51 |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 58.33 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58.83 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 58.84 |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 59.01 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 8 | 59.15 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.19 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 59.20 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.22 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.47 |
Matthew Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 10 | 59.96 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.17 |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.99 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.00 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.14 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.43 |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.68 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.05 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.20 |
Hamilton Jordan | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.41 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.93 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.25 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.49 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.71 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.75 |
Lamar Weeks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.17 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.26 |
Jeffrey Gettel | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.44 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.20 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.25 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.71 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.44 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.68 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.92 |
Eric Roselli | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.49 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.77 |
Scott Weeks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.33 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.23 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.52 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.68 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.05 |
Patton Taylor | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.36 |
Scott Moltner | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | NS |