Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 54.76 | ||
Charlie Rudy | Valley Splash | 2 | 54.84 | ||
Tim Watts | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1 | 54.96 | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 2 | 56.29 | ||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 56.47 | ||
Danny Donnelly | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 56.63 | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 56.77 | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 56.88 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Valley Splash | 1 | 57.87 | ||
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 57.97 | ||
Scott Jackson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 58.52 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 58.98 | ||
Scott Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 58.99 | |||
Eric Watkins | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 59.05 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 59.23 | ||
Michael Jarvis | Campbell Wave Makers | 59.40 | |||
Michael Steranka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:00.05 | |||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1:00.35 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:00.40 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:00.44 | |||
Michael Molda | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:00.46 | |||
Bryn Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:00.64 | |||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:00.86 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.96 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:00.98 | |||
Tyler Elliott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:01.21 | ||
Joseph Zhu | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:01.24 | |||
Devon Toda | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:01.25 | |||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:01.39 | |||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | 8 | 1:01.61 | ||
Steven Jian | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:01.64 | |||
Kiel Mata | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:01.72 | |||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1:01.81 | ||
Albert Chen | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:02.06 | |||
John Henley | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:02.28 | |||
Viktor Sinzig | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:02.39 | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 1:02.47 | |||
Brandon Smith | West Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.59 | ||
Sean Whitney | Campbell Wave Makers | 2 | 1:02.67 | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 1:02.75 | |||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.78 | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:02.89 | ||
Steve Bordunov | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 1:03.00 | ||
Chris Chen | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:03.11 | |||
Brandon Moyles | Valley Splash | 2 | 1:03.11 | ||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:03.15 | |||
Daniel Imamoto | Osprey Aquatics | 1:03.17 | |||
Chadwick Kyffin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 1:03.22 | ||
Kyle Kikuta | Valley Splash | 4 | 1:03.26 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:03.50 | |||
Jonathan Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:03.53 | |||
Austin Hill | West Coast Aquatics | 1:03.74 | |||
Jeff Nelson | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:04.10 | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Club | 1:04.11 | |||
Jason Martin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:04.15 | ||
Michael Pickens | Campbell Wave Makers | 7 | 1:04.17 | ||
James Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:04.23 | |||
Daniel Nelson | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:04.32 | ||
Kevin Winkler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:04.38 | |||
Nickolai Beene | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:04.39 | |||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:04.68 | |||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:04.68 | |||
Paolo Basilio | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:04.71 | |||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.74 | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:04.99 | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:05.07 | |||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:05.07 | |||
Brian Winkler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:05.12 | |||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:05.15 | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:05.65 | |||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Club | 1:05.78 | |||
Luke Remy | South Valley Swim Team | 1:06.00 | |||
Austin Gubrud | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1:06.31 | ||
Nic Fetterhoff | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:06.53 | |||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.54 | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:06.58 | |||
Nick Villareal | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:07.01 | |||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:07.18 | |||
Brian Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 1:07.34 | |||
Nick Bever | Valley Splash | 1 | 1:07.52 | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:07.84 | ||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:08.15 | |||
Daniel Allen | South Valley Swim Team | 1:08.33 | |||
Brad Fuller | Valley Splash | 5 | 1:08.37 | ||
Kyle Leto | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:08.38 | |||
Robert Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 1:08.43 | ||
Matthew Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1:08.44 | ||
Scott Morgan | West Coast Aquatics | 1:08.45 | |||
Oliver Mackin | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.52 | ||
Vincent Pham | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 1:08.64 | ||
Jeffrey Wulczynski | Valley Splash | 7 | 1:08.67 | ||
Nolan Gonzales | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1:08.85 | ||
Alex Loh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:08.98 | |||
Jeffrey Jochim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:09.02 | |||
Andres Zappacosta | Slug Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.11 | ||
Travis Lovell | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:09.18 | |||
Stevie Sendejas | Valley Splash | 1:09.27 | |||
Joe Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 1:09.29 | ||
Alvin Wong | West Valley Swim Club | 1:09.32 | |||
Nick Kucharski | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:09.41 |