Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.96 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.02 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.16 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 4 | 57.90 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.36 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 58.43 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 58.49 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.68 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.20 |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.36 |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 17 | 59.52 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 59.75 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 12 | 59.82 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 59.99 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.34 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.40 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.45 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.59 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.72 |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.77 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.98 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.00 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.19 |
Katie Metka | West Florida | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:01.27 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 57.96p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 13 | 4 | 2 | 58.31p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 14 | 5 | 3 | 58.64p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 15 | 8 | 4 | 58.88p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 15 | 2 | 5 | 58.94p |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 14 | 4 | 6 | 58.95p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 7 | 58.98p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59.58p |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 14 | 2 | 9 | 59.59p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.13p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.18p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.32p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.48p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.67p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.73p |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.74p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 17 | 1:00.85p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.90p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.95p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.96p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.08p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 12 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.11p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 15 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.13p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 14 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.18p |
Katie Metka | West Florida | 12 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.22p |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 14 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.38p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.42p |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.61p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.67p |
Caroline Belli | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.68p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 31 | 1:01.80p |
Colleen Bauza | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.00p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.02p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 4 | 34 | 1:02.06p |
Nicole Fiedler | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.14p |
Natasha Iglesias | Cane Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 36 | 1:02.30p |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.36p |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 38 | 1:02.40p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 38 | 1:02.40p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 40 | 1:02.46p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:02.47p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida | 11 | 5 | 42 | 1:02.48p |
Nena Green | Islamorada Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 43 | 1:02.53p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 44 | 1:02.58p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 10 | 6 | 45 | 1:02.59p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:02.61p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 47 | 1:02.74p |
Melissa Swanson | Plantation | 10 | 5 | 48 | 1:02.79p |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 49 | 1:02.89p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 50 | 1:02.99p |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:03.03p |
Nicole Samilo | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 52 | 1:03.04p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 2 | 53 | 1:03.26p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 54 | 1:03.35p |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 54 | 1:03.35p |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 1 | 56 | 1:03.36p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 57 | 1:03.44p |
Christine Gainey | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 58 | 1:03.49p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:03.54p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 60 | 1:03.57p |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 60 | 1:03.57p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 9 | 7 | 60 | 1:03.57p |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 63 | 1:03.68p |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 64 | 1:03.71p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 65 | 1:03.72p |
Julie Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 4 | 66 | 1:03.77p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 9 | 5 | 67 | 1:03.82p |
Laura Stoppel | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 67 | 1:03.82p |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 69 | 1:03.89p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 1 | 70 | 1:03.92p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 71 | 1:03.97p |
Amy Clough | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 72 | 1:04.02p |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 73 | 1:04.10p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 6 | 74 | 1:04.12p |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 75 | 1:04.21p |
Laura Aufiero | Unattached - Flst | 5 | 8 | 76 | 1:04.24p |