Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jen Radecke | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.82 | ||
Lauren Mar | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:12.86 | ||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:14.72 | ||
Erika Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 1:14.98 | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:15.24 | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:15.99 | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.46 | ||
Courtney Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 1:17.81 | ||
Emily Greenwood | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 1:17.84 | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:17.85 | ||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:18.31 | ||
Sonja Joplin | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 1:18.62 | ||
Niki Schrakamp | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:18.68 | ||
Sara Kadi | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 5 | 1:18.86 | ||
Erika Tasier | Clovis Swim Club | 7 | 1:18.89 | ||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:18.89 | ||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:19.12 | ||
Darcy Waite | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:19.85 | ||
Danielle Douvikas | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:19.95 | ||
Tristin Baxter | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 1:20.13 | ||
Erika Roach | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:21.01 | ||
Taylor Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 6 | 1:21.06 | ||
Jennifer Bone | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:21.48 | ||
Dani Schrakamp | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:21.69 | ||
Rachel Yeung | Flying Fish | 1:21.89 | |||
Ursi Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:21.94 | |||
Christina Pedley | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:22.00 | |||
Stephanie Mercuri | Clovis Swim Club | 8 | 1:22.06 | ||
Tara Udinski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:22.60 | |||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:22.65 | |||
Emily Vance | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.18 | |||
Sara Bonino | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:23.27 | |||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:23.35 | |||
Margaret Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 1:23.41 | |||
Katy Bever | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.53 | |||
Stephanie Ma | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:23.54 | |||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 1:23.77 | |||
Maddie Kennedy | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:23.92 | |||
Kelli Binder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:24.16 | |||
Katie Bullman | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 1:24.18 | |||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:24.19 | |||
Kassy Bispo | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 1:24.25 | |||
Jessie Rogers | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:24.39 | |||
Caroline Lukins-Bozzini | Orinda Aquatics | 1:24.65 | |||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:24.84 | |||
Becky Penskar | Orinda Aquatics | 1:25.42 | |||
Justine Chia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:25.67 | |||
Allyson Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 1:25.68 | |||
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | 1:25.79 | |||
Francesca Delle Cese | Ala Gators | 1:26.56 | |||
Amy Jagust | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 1:26.68 | |||
Brooke Fuller | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 1 | 1:26.70 | ||
Monica Tasier | Clovis Swim Club | 1:26.76 | |||
Haley Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:26.81 | |||
Vivian Dang | Flying Fish | 1:26.84 | |||
Lyndsay Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:26.89 | ||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:27.11 | |||
Kelsey Duncan | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:27.16 | |||
Amanda Kiene | Clovis Swim Club | 1:27.22 | |||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 1:27.24 | |||
Kayley Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.41 | ||
Samiyyah Tillman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:27.47 | |||
Krystal Lau | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:27.57 | |||
Micaela Hahn | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 3 | 1:27.63 | ||
Megan Dodero | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:28.17 | ||
Ellen Barton | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 1:28.33 | |||
Grace Tarka | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:28.34 | |||
Cassandra Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:28.50 | ||
Erica Li | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:28.61 | |||
Alexa Kutlik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:28.87 | |||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:28.97 | ||
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:28.97 | |||
Vanessa Cheng | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:29.04 | |||
Joy Moon | Piedmont Swim Team | 2 | 1:29.11 | ||
Erin Delker | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:29.19 | ||
Kasey Carlson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:29.26 | |||
Kendl Sankary | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:29.36 | ||
Shucen Wu | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:29.46 | |||
Lauren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 1:29.50 | |||
Vivian Lau | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:29.82 | ||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1:29.88 | |||
Ursula Stoller | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 1:30.26 | |||
Courtney Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:30.29 | ||
Katie Grue | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 5 | 1:30.43 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:30.46 | ||
Agnieszka Lewandowski | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:30.94 | |||
Remy Price | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:30.96 | |||
Jenna Adams | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:31.03 | |||
Moira Heath | Orinda Aquatics | 1:31.31 | |||
Eileen Shiuan | Orinda Aquatics | 1:31.38 | |||
Taylor Hanson | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 8 | 1:31.91 | ||
Dana Isokawa | Piedmont Swim Team | 2 | 1:32.21 | ||
Alex Coburn | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:32.27 | ||
Maggie Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 1:32.30 | |||
Elizabeth Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:32.37 | ||
Arisa Coirin | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 1:32.40 | |||
Orli Florsheim | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 1:32.46 | ||
Claire Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:33.09 | ||
Christie Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:33.55 | |||
Cierra Reed | Sportsman Of Stanislaus | 3 | 1:33.77 |