Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.43 |
Catherine O'neal | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.79 |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.80 |
Morgan McCleery | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.86 |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:19.99 |
Alannah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.29 |
Sarah Biasello | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.36 |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.48 |
Sarah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.67 |
Mariana Padilla | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.72 |
Megan Onstott | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.90 |
Caitlin Baran | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.18 |
Kimberley Farrell | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.76 |
Sarah Jacobson | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.26 |
Karen Willis | Centro Acuatico Monterrey | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.30 |
Laura Musgrave | Unattached New Mexico | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.79 |
Jacqueline Wimberley | Wave | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.96 |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.19 |
Katherine Brosseau | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.46 |
Erin Mouser | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.51 |
Ellie Souganidis | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.81 |
Sarah Woodbury | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.95 |
Kelsey Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.68 |
Nika Dannenmaier | Castle Rock Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.95 |
Annia Parra | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.31 |
Rebecca Ploetz | Unattached South Texas | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.46 |
Yvonne Le | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.60 |
Emily Stuifbergen | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.80 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.15 |
Adrienne Klein | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.33 |
Ani Pittis | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.66 |
Dianna Lee | Indian Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:27.89 |
Ann Lee | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.15 |
Shayda Torabi | Texas Gold | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.48 |
Kelsey Brosseau | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.57 |
Brandi Townsend | The Springs Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.98 |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.17 |
Taryne Cantillo | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:29.37 |
Tera Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.45 |
Alison Schaub | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.88 |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.95 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.23 |
Jennifer Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.24 |
Lara Slesnick | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.37 |
Jordan Churchman | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.44 |
Ana Hegeman | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:30.54 |
Hillary Hinds | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.57 |
Brandi Blazon | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.98 |
Rachel Reisdorf | Unattached Gulf | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.04 |
Julia Trinh | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:31.09 |
Mara Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.29 |
Kasey Lore | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.44 |
Katya Garcia | Centro Acuatico Monterrey | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.60 |
Camille Hendrix | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.63 |
Bethany Corbae | Texas Gold | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.68 |
Britta Paffett | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:32.04 |
Michelle Teets | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.37 |
Kim Pavlin | Wave | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.57 |
Carolina Guzman | Halcones Marinos | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.69 |
Jessica Gardner | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.70 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.77 |
Ruby Patterson | Wave | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.19 |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:33.20 |
Whitney Tyrone | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:33.25 |
Christine Rosebaugh | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:33.60 |
Natalie Hoffman | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.68 |
Caroline Shea | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:33.75 |
Kristin Schieffer | Wave | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:33.89 |
Sam Poole | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1:34.23 |
Leanne Dalton | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:34.26 |
Shayna Walker | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:34.53 |
Kelsey Krug | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:35.01 |
Kara Armstrong | Unattached South Texas | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:35.14 |
Ali Biasello | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:35.17 |
Raelle Smiley | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:35.23 |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:35.47 |
Danae Welch | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:35.81 |
Brittany Edens | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:35.94 |
Leslie Harden | Centro Acuatico Monterrey | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:36.30 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:36.33 |
Laura Bonnell | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:36.34 |
Robyn Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:36.44 |
Audrya Houde | Wave | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:36.48 |
Alison Garner | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:36.98 |
Pamela Parra | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:37.05 |
Sarah Weber | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:37.12 |
Gladys Trevino | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:37.44 |
Emily Phillips | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:37.44 |
Renee Gonzalez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.51 |
Jasmine Thum | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 34 | 1:37.63 |
Tiffany Rolan | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:38.16 |
Alex Colella | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:38.30 |
Jamie Whitten | Wave | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:38.40 |
Martha Gonzalez | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:38.65 |
Samantha Kessler | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:38.98 |
Shannon Bender | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:39.00 |
Aubry Armendariz | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:39.39 |
Stephanie Hasenberg | Elk Grove Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:39.83 |
Leah Wallace | Wave | 1 | 8 | 36 | 1:40.05 |
Laura Burt | Unattached Gulf | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:40.36 |