Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:15.65 | ||
Jessica Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 1:16.52 | ||
Hailey Degolia | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:16.67 | ||
Jessica Buchanan | Lakeridge Swim Club | 2 | 1:16.73 | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:16.90 | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 1:18.24 | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:18.33 | ||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:18.58 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:18.89 | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:19.60 | ||
Dory Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:20.16 | ||
Jordyn Green | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:20.32 | ||
Katie Brush | North Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1:20.37 | ||
Jessica Douglas | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:20.37 | ||
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.39 | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:20.41 | ||
Leslie Jordan | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.74 | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:21.29 | ||
Amy Fuller | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:21.66 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:22.04 | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:22.09 | ||
Michelle Camburn | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 1:22.46 | ||
Kasey Carlson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:22.71 | ||
Jeannie Urban | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.88 | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:22.91 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:23.65 | ||
Haley Read | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:23.99 | ||
Elizabeth Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 1:24.26 | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:24.43 | ||
Jodi Hanson | Sos Swim Team | 7 | 1:24.85 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1:25.47 | ||
Teva Levens | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 1:28.30 | ||
Jenny Hu | Montclair Swim Team | 2 | 1:32.89 | ||
Barbara Spyrou | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 1:34.68 | ||
Camille Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:34.87 | ||
Sidney Chukuntarod | Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 1:35.45 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:35.92 | ||
Elle Wohlmuth | Mammoth Lakes Swim Team | 7 | 1:37.62 | ||
Elizabeth Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 1:40.74 | ||
Gabrielle Dorn | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Jillian Ochs | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:16.56p | ||
Hailey Degolia | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:17.48p | ||
Erin Morgan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.61p | ||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 1:17.62p | ||
Jessica Buchanan | Lakeridge Swim Club | 3 | 1:17.68p | ||
Jessica Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 25 | 1:18.24p | ||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 1 | 1:18.36p | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 26 | 1:18.97p | ||
Megan Peter | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1:19.49p | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:19.54p | ||
Jessica Douglas | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 27 | 1:19.92p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 1:19.93p | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:20.03p | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 1:20.05p | ||
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.99p | ||
Katie Brush | North Bay Aquatics | 30 | 1:21.09p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:21.28p | ||
Krissy Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 31 | 1:21.39p | ||
Jordyn Green | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:21.40p | ||
Alexa Namba | Palo Alto Swim Club | 32 | 1:21.42p | ||
Leslie Jordan | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 5 | 1:21.45p | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:21.74p | ||
Dory Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1:21.81p | ||
Jeannie Urban | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.05p | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 1:22.31p | ||
Gabrielle Dorn | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:22.74p | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 1:22.89p | ||
Maxine Ballin | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 11 | 1:22.98p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 33 | 1:23.05p | ||
Olivia Chung | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 1:23.11p | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 1:23.17p | ||
Ashley Cayford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 34 | 1:23.18p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:23.22p | ||
Elizabeth Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 8 | 1:23.27p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 1:23.39p | ||
Amy Fuller | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9 | 1:23.47p | ||
Mari Wunschel | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 1:23.53p | ||
Natalie Bricker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 1:23.63p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:23.67p | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 1:23.67p | ||
Julia Lippe-Klein | Palo Alto Swim Club | 12 | 1:23.72p | ||
Julie Gardner | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 1:23.74p | ||
Angela Doria | Terrapins Swim Team | 35 | 1:23.76p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 1:23.83p | ||
Kathryn Mara | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 1:24.00p | ||
Whitney Mariucci | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 17 | 1:24.04p | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:24.07p | ||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 1:24.21p | ||
Katie Sutherland | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 1:24.21p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 20 | 1:24.33p | ||
Emily Friedberg | Piedmont Swim Team | 21 | 1:24.35p | ||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 1:24.50p | ||
Haley Read | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 1:24.53p | ||
Danielle Garcia | Santa Clara Swim Club | 36 | 1:24.55p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:24.67p | ||
Sierra Burton | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 24 | 1:24.83p | ||
Kelsi Okuda | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 37 | 1:24.95p | ||
Katie Shire | Otter Swim Club | 38 | 1:24.99p | ||
Lauren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 25 | 1:25.13p | ||
Sally Bellinger | North Bay Aquatics | 26 | 1:25.27p |