Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.50 |
Jordan Deathe | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.01 |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.10 |
Richard Godley | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.41 |
Taylor Atkins | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.22 |
James Cauthorn | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.25 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.17 |
Huan Nguyen | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.20 |
John Doran | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.93 |
Jamison Boissevain | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.92 |
Daniel Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.98 |
Darin Smith | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.47 |
Joey Delora | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.49 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.46 |
Joseph Flanagan | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.79 |
Andrew Rice | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.34 |
Richard Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.17 |
Andy Bray | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.44 |
Luan Nguyen | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.79 |
Robert McWilliams | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.78 |
Zachary Asal | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.88 |
Ty Lapinski | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.14 |
Zachary Van Winkle | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.95 |
Kyle Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.86 |
Mark McCombs | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.90 |
Ben Ferrell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.12 |
Kyle Huffman | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:26.70 |
Collin Finnigan | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.78 |
Mason Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.82 |
Brett Nelson | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.04 |
Charles Root | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.12 |
Michael Fowler | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.14 |
Sean Boothby | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.33 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.02 |
Robby Taylor | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.35 |
Tomas Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:37.55 |
David Bishop | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:38.05 |
Ryan Scott | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:38.15 |
Arthur Daigh | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.48 |
Diego Diaz | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.47 |
Taylor Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.58 |
Joshua Edwards | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:41.37 |
Rex Kilgore | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:42.25 |
Phillip Stoaks | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.30 |
Charles Wong | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:42.67 |
Alex Hofmann | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.87 |
Kurt Kaiser | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.88 |
Rafael Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.30 |
Ryan Deedon | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.47 |
Martin Harris | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:45.51 |
David Farr | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.69 |
Quentin Buck | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:46.98 |
Ryan Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.77 |
Matthew Pedley | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.28 |
Bryant Carrasquillo | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.70 |
Eduardo Longoria | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:56.30 |
Sean Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.15 |
Jacob Moser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.76 |
Alexander Dekeratry | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:03.19 |
Michael Brode | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.84 |
Daniel Hall | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.17 |
Mathew O'brien | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.12 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.67 |
David Filler | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.56 |
Andres Alvarez | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.72 |
Morgan Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:56.12 |
Elliott Foreman | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Greg Chancellor | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jerry Benson | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Caleb Schmerbeck | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |