Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 52.59 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 54.16 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 54.53 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 3 | 54.64 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 54.69 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 56.84 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 4 | 4 | 57.02 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 6 | 5 | 57.35 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 57.60 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 4 | 58.07 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 58.09 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 2 | 7 | 58.60 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 8 | 58.78 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 9 | 59.19 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 9 | 8 | 10 | 59.60 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.25 |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.35 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.46 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.58 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.05 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.23 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.54 |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.61 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.95 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.39 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.49 |
Roy Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.61 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.65 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.83 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.86 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.87 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.96 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.10 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.42 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.48 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.51 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.57 |
Aron Lee | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.86 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.87 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.87 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:03.91 |
Houston Scarborough | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.09 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.33 |
Andrew Tran | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.37 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.52 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.84 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:04.93 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.03 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.27 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.28 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.30 |
Marcelo Somohano | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1:05.31 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:05.72 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.94 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.01 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:06.60 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:06.69 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:06.69 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:06.83 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.86 |
Bryan Hsu | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.50 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.52 |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:07.62 |
Robert Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.91 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:08.01 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:09.36 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.42 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.55 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.62 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.78 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.81 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.02 |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.11 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:10.15 |
Eegan Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.22 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:10.69 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.44 |
Francisco Nieves | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:11.55 |
Logan Testi | Unattached Okalahoma | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.67 |
Cameron Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.77 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:12.01 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.63 |
Taylor Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.79 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.03 |
Alberto Avila | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.75 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.61 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.04 |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.16 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.31 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.44 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.58 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.74 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.85 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.24 |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.66 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.60 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.93 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.34 |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.47 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.42 |