Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.11 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.61 |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.00 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.27 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.28 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.82 |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.48 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.56 |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.65 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.81 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.82 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.89 |
Kate Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.06 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.42 |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.68 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.14 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.31 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.38 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.40 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.59 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.98 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.12 |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.61 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.77 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Fl Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.81 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.87 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.90 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.97 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached-Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.27 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.00 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.30 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.62 |
Chelsea Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.62 |
Halee Spencer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.86 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.13 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.85 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.26 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.39 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.37 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.10 |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:29.15 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1:33.97 | |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 1:38.49 | |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.57p |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.06p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.13p |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.13p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.67p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.04p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.87p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.00p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.06p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.17p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.36p |
Kate Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.46p |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.50p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.56p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.59p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.64p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.66p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.13p |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.24p |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.33p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.50p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.66p |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.98p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:11.30p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.33p |
Holly Harrison | North Central Fl Ymca | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.51p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.71p |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.86p |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached-Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.08p |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.17p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.25p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.36p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.40p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.51p |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:12.51p |
Molly Bates | Unattached-Bac | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.76p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:12.77p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.85p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.00p |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.12p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.21p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.45p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.54p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:13.60p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:14.14p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:14.25p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.36p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.37p |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:14.38p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.48p |
Corrine Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:14.61p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.64p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:14.81p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.88p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:14.93p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.97p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:15.04p |