Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Doja | Unattached Mhst | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.14 |
Nicolas Castaneda | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.22 |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.65 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.43 |
Alex MacLean | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.57 |
Matthew Green | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.40 |
Mark Guyler | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.42 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.55 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.48 |
Christopher Sackman | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.13 |
Chris Weinert | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:22.40 |
Michael Sayer | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.64 |
Alex Bloch | The Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.06 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.14 |
John Butcher | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:25.18 |
Jordan Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.51 |
Jack Wang | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.99 |
Ian Harrison | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.11 |
Arthur To | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.19 |
Ryan Rafferty | Sea Lions Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.39 |
Michael Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.66 |
Allen Wagoner | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.85 |
Anthony To | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.67 |
Dylan Butler | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.14 |
Kasey Kwong | The Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.26 |
Howard Wang | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.78 |
Brian Shoemaker | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.48 |
Peter Faiman | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.15 |
Ryota Fukuda | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.87 |
Nicholas Panebianco | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.72 |
Jackson Hollway | Riverplace Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:46.76 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.68 |
Miguel Castaneda | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.24 |
MacKenzie Smith | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:51.91 |
Tim Disher | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:53.71 |
Dimitriy Synkov | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:54.93 |
Elliott Branen | The Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:56.79 |
Sean Harrison | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.89 |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:58.80 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.83 |
Michael Burch | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.69 |
Benjamin Carsman | Riverplace Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jared Taylor | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ben Faiman | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alec Greenaway | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Dylan Odermott | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Spencer Moody | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Austin Bischoff | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Gareth Stepp | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Burch | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Nickolas Bemrose | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Zaben Merrick | Tillamook YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Mitchell Noble | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Stuart Dahlen | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ben Hawley | Riverplace Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |