Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Monica Gully | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.19 |
Amanda Hawkins | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
Kirstin Lawson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.55 |
Laura Baker | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.85 |
Rachel Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.18 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.13 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.51 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.81 |
Rebecca Castillo | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.71 |
Erin Anthony | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.72 |
Kelsey Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.90 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.95 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.06 |
Elizabeth Gunther | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.28 |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.28 |
Alexandra Queener | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.58 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.81 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.09 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.44 |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.65 |
Megan Lyons | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.89 |
Melanie Huber | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.41 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.12 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.51 |
Darya Volkova | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.72 |
Teresa Gully | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.87 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:24.08 |
Barbara Ivos | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:24.11 |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.38 |
Frances Mullins | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.15 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.27 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.34 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.32 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.58 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.78 |
Paige Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:28.26 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:28.88 |
Samantha White | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.95 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.01 |
Anna Shelton | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.17 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.33 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.00 |
Lauren Richey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.58 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:32.14 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.37 |
Tabatha Lucero | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.63 |
Meredith Kelly | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.00 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.14 |
Alexa Grove | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.62 |
Janetta Schmassmann | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:35.01 |
Catherine Bieler | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.98 |
Danielle Reuben | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.00 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:39.10 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:39.16 |
Reagan Ewing | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:39.27 |
Courtney Ensch | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:39.65 |
Alyssa Nielson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.60 |
Emily Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:40.69 |
Tiffany Nguyen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:40.86 |
Kelly McCarthy | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:41.03 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:41.45 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:41.85 |
Mary Torres | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.97 |
Victoria Christiansen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:42.46 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.80 |
Haline Bessonette | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.55 |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:48.21 |
Sarah Ange | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:48.34 |
Alexandria Williamson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.38 |
Camille Andersen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.67 |
Mia Ivos | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:52.01 |
Meredith Purchal | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.38 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.40 |
Aimee Sparks | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:59.63 |
Stephanie Cooper | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:02.41 |
Marielle Nagele | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Krista Pruitt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Katherine Litman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Madeline Jackson | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Coralee Wagenhurst | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Allissa Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
Amelia McBride | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 8 | 5 | DQ | |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | DQ |