Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.59 |
Kaitlyn Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.97 |
Lauren Burkert | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.19 |
Rachel Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.45 |
Morgan Bowser | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.28 |
Caitlin Ball | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.71 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.02 |
Linda Kimm | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.07 |
Nicole Dauksavage | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.07 |
Megan Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.25 |
Laura Olson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.45 |
Emma De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.49 |
Brittany Holsten | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.79 |
Colleen Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.81 |
Colleen Davis | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.14 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.01 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.37 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.20 |
Alyssa Munk | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.24 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:25.44 |
Sean Nahas | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.57 |
Michelle Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.68 |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.69 |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.94 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:26.06 |
Megan May | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.46 |
Emily Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.49 |
Beth Waller | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:26.61 |
Ashley Watson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.69 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.55 |
Sarah Canterbury | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.57 |
Natalie Ryazanova | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:27.76 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:28.43 |
Alicia Osen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:29.51 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:29.53 |
Eunice Park | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.15 |
Lindsey Gee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:30.57 |
Megan Lyons | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.98 |
Delaney Rolfe | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.99 |
Hannah Melconian | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.12 |
Catherine Schneider | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:33.80 |
Anne Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:33.83 |
Laura Wilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:33.95 |
Shelby Hoyt | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.98 |
Rebecca Russell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.42 |
Monica Gully | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.33 |
Margaret Neuner | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:36.54 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.56 |
Kayla De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:36.65 |
Kehlsey Knowles | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:36.67 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.94 |
Chelsey Sveinsson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:37.46 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:37.81 |
Darya Volkova | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:37.90 |
Elizabeth Dombrowski | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.33 |
Anna Shelton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.42 |
Anna Carruth | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:42.02 |
Sarah Gerard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:42.19 |
Nicole Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.62 |
Britton Cowles | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:43.44 |
Katherine Holt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:43.94 |
Emily Bready | Park Cities YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:45.10 |
Christian Sharp | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:45.65 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:46.30 |
Lucia Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:47.61 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:47.66 |
Melissa Rift | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:49.35 |
Elizabeth Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.88 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.06 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:51.15 |
Emily Eeds | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:51.44 |
Adina Luo | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:52.52 |
Michelle Xu | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.43 |
Rachel Brasier | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.48 |
Emylea Adams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:54.01 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.51 |
Anna Wilkinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:54.65 |
Meredith Kelly | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.67 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.03 |
Nicolette Mosley | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:01.60 |
Teresa Gully | South West Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ashley Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Megan Reardon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Hilda Huang | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | DQ |