Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.51 |
Stephanie Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.86 |
Deborah Roth | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.28 |
Kaitlyn Lynch | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.88 |
Maria Petrakis | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.17 |
Nicole Harlin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.60 |
Chardonnay Biter-Mundt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.21 |
Alison Gossel | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.38 |
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.40 |
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.29 |
Madeline Garrett | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.67 |
Danae Petrakis | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.83 |
Molly Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.84 |
Natalie Focha | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.22 |
Lucia Huang | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.25 |
Neda Kazemini | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.37 |
Sarah Gryder | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.00 |
Haley Bartels | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.97 |
Catherine Martinelli | Humboldt Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.60 |
Lesley Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Anna Litvinova | Koret Youth Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.63 |
Nina Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.68 |
Camille Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.71 |
Allyson Beach | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.71 |
Kelsey O'rourke | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.84 |
Jesselyn Kennedy | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.96 |
Sidney Austin | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.97 |
Holly Munger | Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:16.43 |
Elizabeth Holman | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.49 |
Cynthia Tran | San Francisco Rec and Park | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.66 |
Allison Channels | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.10 |
Janina Meyer | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.32 |
Jenna Patalano | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.61 |
Natalie McDonald | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.01 |
Brianna Beaver | Sun Oaks Aquatics Redding | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.25 |
Eden Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.26 |
Bobbie Chukuntarod | Koret Youth Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.42 |
Selena Buzinky | Koret Youth Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.46 |
Katrina Husted | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:18.61 |
Stephanie Huynh | San Francisco Rec and Park | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.69 |
Jacqueline McCalmont | Vacaville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.82 |
Alicia Gorecki | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.12 |
Olivia Strouse | Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.60 |
Madeleine Natina | ReddingAquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.68 |
Stephanie Li | San Francisco Rec and Park | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.78 |
Kyra Brown | Koret Youth Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.06 |
Alexandra Robertson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.19 |
Taylor Young | Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.72 |
Aisha Risinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:23.83 |
Meghan O'rourke | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:24.10 |
Kaitlin Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.80 |
Aileen Tran | San Francisco Rec and Park | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.82 |
Emma Spillner | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:24.94 |
Sasha Hazelton | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:25.20 |
Hong-Yan Hui | Koret Youth Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.32 |
Charleen Vierra | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.51 |
Ximena Mendieta | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.60 |
Taylor Davidson | Sun Oaks Aquatics Redding | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.88 |
Carrie Sibbald | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.29 |
Fiona Tsang | Koret Youth Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:27.78 |
Rachel Kaplan | Wine Country Aquatics - Napa | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.76 |
Claire Healy | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.17 |
Breanna Weber | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:29.70 |
Megan Morris | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:30.19 |
Victoria Falcon | Koret Youth Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.66 |
Alexa Jayne | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.70 |
Emma Neil | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:33.62 |
Anne Fong | Koret Youth Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.81 |
Margaret Trask | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.72 |
Gabriela Schwenker | Los Gatos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:35.92 |
Emily Richardson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:36.50 |
Samantha Maas | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:36.58 |
Rose Fisher | Koret Youth Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.07 |
Taylor Langfitt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:37.25 |
Amanda Dotson | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:37.87 |
Jasmine Rivera | Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:38.89 |
Juslin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.43 |
Devon Chiapello | Crow Canyon Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.62 |
Kiaya Heise | Vacaville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.93 |
Rose Burnam | Koret Youth Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.96 |
LaurieAnne Bates | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.11 |
Kayla Craft | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.39 |
Hannah Eagle | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.08 |
Isabelle Van Bergen | Koret Youth Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.04 |
Ariel Barbieri-Aghib | Koret Youth Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.87 |
Amanda Lynds | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Olivia Reid | Piranhas | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Amy Malmquist | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
Elizabeth Kenney | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | SCR | |||
Kelly Amodeo | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kaylee Pettengill | Los Gatos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Elena McGahey | Koret Youth Swim Team | SCR | |||
Demi Char | Koret Youth Swim Team | SCR | |||
Alexandria Counihan | Wine Country Aquatics - Napa | SCR | |||
Kate Haller | Twin Valley Aquatics | SCR | |||
Anastasija Kuprijanova | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sidney Chukuntarod | Koret Youth Swim Team | SCR | |||
Holly Nelson | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Brittany Sicard | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Miranda Paterniti | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ |