Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Thorne | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Jason Pullano | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.04 |
Kelvin Carrasco | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.16 |
Douglas Murray | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.30 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
Daniel Mayes | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.41 |
Matthew Henderson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.68 |
John LeForge | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.29 |
Jonathan Pitman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.47 |
Mark Chavez | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.40 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.25 |
Kyle Knight | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.66 |
Joseph Litwak | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.79 |
Alan Li | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.01 |
Christopher Keane | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.33 |
Nicholas Corona | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.95 |
Jason Head | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.54 |
John McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.33 |
Kyle Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.39 |
Colin Koppen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.15 |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.89 |
Aaron Greene | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.40 |
Adam Keyrouze | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.62 |
Matthew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.48 |
Neil Manning | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.49 |
Harrison Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.46 |
Matthew Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.88 |
Alexander Prem | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:35.97 |
Cameron McKay | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:36.59 |
Mark Trotchie | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.89 |
Tate Arhelger | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:37.31 |
Aaron Cosenza | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:38.91 |
Ethan Easterling | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:40.09 |
Jeffery Key | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:40.77 |
Jonathan Rahi | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:41.05 |
Ky Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:41.52 |
Julian Rengifo | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:42.53 |
John Everett | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:45.10 |
Robert Leigh | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:46.58 |
Martti Rahi | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:47.10 |
Cole Mahan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:48.15 |
Connor Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:05.71 |
Mason Arhelger | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:06.11 |