Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Langenfeld | Mount Vernon YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.57 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.87 |
Matthew Donch | Darien Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 56.12 |
Christopher Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.44 |
William Schaffer | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.02 |
Samuel Graessle | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.91 |
Brad Roth | Reading & Berks YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 58.53 |
Evan Harper | Joliet YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.58 |
Kevin Carson | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 59.11 |
Derrick Taylor | Marion County Branch YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.14 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 59.27 |
Zachary Aburahma | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.53 |
Zack Fisher | Jerry L Garver YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.03 |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.18 |
Matthew Russell | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.20 |
Kevin Schuster | Rochester Northwest FamilyYMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.55 |
Matthew Donch | Darien Community YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 55.91p |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 55.94p |
Andrew Langenfeld | Mount Vernon YMCA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 55.96p |
Christopher Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 11 | 5 | 4 | 56.26p |
Samuel Graessle | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 9 | 5 | 5 | 57.59p |
William Schaffer | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 11 | 2 | 6 | 57.84p |
Brad Roth | Reading & Berks YMCA | 10 | 5 | 7 | 58.78p |
Zachary Aburahma | Huntington YMCA | 11 | 6 | 8 | 58.80p |
Evan Harper | Joliet YMCA | 10 | 3 | 9 | 58.85p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA | 11 | 3 | 10 | 59.53p |
Derrick Taylor | Marion County Branch YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 59.55p |
Kevin Carson | Pottstown Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | 12 | 59.59p |
Matthew Russell | Aurora Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 13 | 59.91p |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.05p |
Zack Fisher | Jerry L Garver YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.23p |
Kevin Schuster | Rochester Northwest FamilyYMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.26p |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore YMCA | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1:00.38p |
Richard Keca | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.49p |
Jesse Noble | Flint YMCA | 11 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.58p |
Michael Silva | Tampa Metro YMCA | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:00.66p |
Matthew Wright | Me Lyons Ymca | 11 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.74p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.96p |
Kyle Bartro | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 10 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.00p |
Samuel McGraw | Huntington YMCA | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.07p |
Sean Smith | Flint YMCA | 11 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.10p |
Peter Geissinger | Darien Community YMCA | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:01.20p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Aquatic Center | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.28p |
Allan Collins | South Community Family BR YMCA | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:01.39p |
Nicholas Forni | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:01.41p |
Dana Drost | Northwest CT Fam. YMCA | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.42p |
Stephen Grove | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:01.45p |
Andrew Whiteman | Ymca Of Triangle Area | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.66p |
Michael Lee | Joliet YMCA | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:01.82p |
Kevin Jung | Montclair YMCA | 9 | 7 | 34 | 1:01.94p |
Brian Moran | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:01.97p |
Jonathan Sheffield | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.99p |
Mike Scarpati | Lima Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.03p |
James McCormick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:02.10p |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 39 | 1:02.12p |
Andrew Heller | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.36p |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:02.37p |
Daniel Priestley | Birmingham Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:02.38p |
Nathan Bromage | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.39p |
Thomas Janszen | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:02.41p |
Rory Scott | Harford County Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1:02.51p |
Ryan Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:02.55p |
Alexander Hewitt | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.57p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 6 | 48 | 1:02.64p |
Bryan Brumbaugh | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:02.73p |
Benjamin Stone | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:02.73p |
James Francis | East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 8 | 51 | 1:02.74p |
Andrew Bax | Aurora Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:02.86p |
John Hagan | Flint YMCA | 4 | 1 | 53 | 1:02.89p |
David Henkel | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 8 | 2 | 54 | 1:03.01p |
Adam Taft | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 55 | 1:03.03p |
Dustin McHugh | Gamble Nippert YMCA | 7 | 2 | 56 | 1:03.11p |
Daniel Doyle | McKeesport YMCA | 3 | 4 | 57 | 1:03.18p |
Lawson Wallace | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 58 | 1:03.21p |
Peter McGregor | Reading & Berks YMCA | 4 | 8 | 59 | 1:03.22p |
Josh Forsman | Ocean County YMCA | 8 | 7 | 60 | 1:03.29p |
Steven Dukleth | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 6 | 3 | 61 | 1:03.40p |
Matthew Lobaugh | Gamble Nippert YMCA | 6 | 6 | 62 | 1:03.44p |
Gabriel Schubiner | Birmingham Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 63 | 1:03.47p |
Michael Moran | Anne Arundel YMCA | 6 | 1 | 64 | 1:03.48p |
Scott McInerney | West Morris Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 65 | 1:03.49p |
Vincent Bartolone | Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:03.51p |
Danny Betz | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1:03.94p |
Michael Thaden | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 4 | 5 | 68 | 1:03.98p |
Dominick Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 69 | 1:04.06p |
Thomas Bartman | York & York County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 70 | 1:04.10p |
Brian Worhatch | Ymca Of Youngstown, Ohio Inc. | 1 | 7 | 71 | 1:04.18p |
Ben Mullen | Rc Durr Family Ymca | 3 | 6 | 72 | 1:04.19p |
Justin Krueger | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 4 | 4 | 73 | 1:04.29p |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1:04.30p |
Vadim Goz | Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 75 | 1:04.46p |
Bret Lada | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 76 | 1:04.74p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA | 5 | 4 | 77 | 1:04.82p |
Alex Fox | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 78 | 1:05.01p |
James Barbiere | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 79 | 1:05.04p |
James Carey | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 80 | 1:05.07p |
Tyler Barnett | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 81 | 1:05.42p |
Benjamin Wolbert | Carroll County Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 82 | 1:05.46p |
David Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 7 | 83 | 1:05.51p |
Andrew Natali | Appleton Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 84 | 1:05.66p |