Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Anderson | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 53.82 |
James Hartless | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 54.12 |
Michael Barrett | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 56.41 |
Robert Krywalski | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 56.51 |
Harrison Tomlinson | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 56.78 |
Morgan Mitchell | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 56.98 |
Matthew Hurst | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.13 |
Cameron Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.51 |
Clayton Williams | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 57.75 |
David Escamilla | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 8 | 57.91 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 9 | 58.01 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 7 | 3 | 58.01 |
Alexander Eldredge | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 58.13 |
Alexander Palmer | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 1 | 10 | 58.37 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 59.00 |
Laurence Glenesk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 6 | 59.66 |
Theodore Montgomery | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 4 | 11 | 59.68 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 59.75 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.06 |
Andrew Palmer | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.56 |
Jacob Ramaly | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.59 |
Jeremy Steward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.33 |
Andrew Harvey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.50 |
Eric Wong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.50 |
Joshua Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.65 |
Brendan Jackson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.67 |
Aaron Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.95 |
Charles Melton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.46 |
Troy Goddard | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.64 |
Jeffrey Yuan | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.67 |
Brendan Turner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.90 |
Anirudh Sharma | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.93 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.94 |
Jacob Rollins | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.34 |
Andres Olivero | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.48 |
Austin Massey | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.58 |
titus woodson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.72 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.74 |
Scott Beckwith | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.76 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.27 |
Dustin Jack | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.66 |
Benjamin Huang | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.75 |
Maxwell Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.18 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.22 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.23 |
Tyler Kelly | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.27 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.31 |
Connor Stuewe | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.72 |
Kirk Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.06 |
Paul Brewer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.41 |
Patrick Wall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.50 |
William Keys | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.59 |
Matthew Brazier | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.76 |
Jeffrey Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.79 |
Colin Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:07.95 |
Andrew Wadley | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.31 |
Brian Talbert | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.75 |
Mitchell Rocha | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.91 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.94 |
Robert Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.99 |
Wade Cole | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:09.05 |
Trevor Hart | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.84 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.42 |
Jonathan Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.42 |
Synyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.29 |
Andre Bergstein | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.07 |
Andrew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.27 |
Aaron Marx | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.60 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:14.50 |
Cody Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.52 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.04 |
Caden Darling | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.29 |
Borithi Chean | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.35 |
Christopher Cassingham | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.24 |
Liam Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.52 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Collin Williams | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS |