Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.62 |
Kim Pavlin | Wave | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.66 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.91 |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.57 |
Lindsey Williams | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.38 |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.67 |
Skylar Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.14 |
Ellen Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.14 |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.44 |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.86 |
Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | East Texas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.85 |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.10 |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.14 |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.66 |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.98 |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.39 |
Kim Pavlin | Wave | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.62p |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.71p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.85p |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.27p |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.48p |
Lindsey Williams | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.82p |
Skylar Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.74p |
Ellen Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.83p |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.95p |
Whitney Ward | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.35p |
Tania Escalante | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.40p |
Camille Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.53p |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.18p |
Meng Huang | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.60p |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.63p |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.68p |
Ashley Vance | New Caney Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.84p |
Renee Gonzalez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.12p |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.14p |
Destine Godfrey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.15p |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.35p |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.40p |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.57p |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.91p |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.96p |
Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | East Texas Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.28p |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.56p |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.23p |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.55p |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.95p |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.25p |
Megan Moody | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.43p |
Jessica Shepard | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.59p |
Natalie Parker | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.72p |
Jessica Turney | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.20p |
Judith Albrecht | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.43p |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.25p |
Romy Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.35p |
Raegan Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.72p |
Sydney Conroy | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.82p |
Sydney Torabi | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.99p |
Maria Carmona | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.79p |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.11p |
Meredith Bechtel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.32p |
Lindsey Ulin | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.23p |
Bridget Casserly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.59p |
Taeler Marshall | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.81p |
Shanny Lin | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.80p |
Jordan Kimmey | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:18.82p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Samantha Michaelsen | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jennifer Steele | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Elektra Sandarusi | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp |