Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 58.61 | ||
Charlotte Chiang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 59.91 | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:01.21 | ||
Ursula Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1:01.34 | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1:01.51 | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.56 | ||
Tammy Choy | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.70 | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:03.19 | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:03.40 | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.52 | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:03.66 | ||
Tanya Retherford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.09 | ||
Karin Schleicher | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.17 | ||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.25 | ||
Katelyne Herrington | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.42 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1:04.45 | ||
Olivia Smith | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 1:05.02 | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.18 | ||
Megan Dodero | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:05.84 | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:06.07 | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.37 | ||
Jessica Bergman | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 1:06.60 | ||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:07.43 | ||
Rachel Yeung | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:07.93 | ||
Haley Oosterhouse | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:08.69 | ||
Helen Smith | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 1:09.08 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:09.42 | ||
Jaclyn Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:09.75 | |||
Samantha Moyal | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.77 | ||
Natalie Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:14.44 | ||
Megan Torre | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.97 | ||
Naomi Thomas | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 1:15.06 | ||
Marissa Neel | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:15.32 | ||
Devin Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:15.44 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:15.98 | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 59.65p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 59.67p | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 2 | 59.82p | ||
Charlotte Chiang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 59.91p | ||
Ursula Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.63p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 3 | 1:00.83p | ||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:02.21p | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:02.25p | ||
Tammy Choy | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.39p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.42p | ||
Jenisse Demeulenaere | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.45p | ||
Shelli Reed | San Benito Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.63p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:02.77p | ||
Laurence Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:02.81p | ||
Karin Schleicher | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:02.87p | ||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 6 | 1:03.65p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 1:03.66p | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:03.75p | ||
Erika Roddy | Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 1:03.75p | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1:03.75p | ||
Tanya Retherford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 1:03.77p | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:03.77p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 10 | 1:03.83p | ||
Nicole Larson | Lakeridge Swim Club | 11 | 1:04.11p | ||
Amanda Aguayo | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 12 | 1:04.19p | ||
Constance Hiller | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 13 | 1:04.23p | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 12 | 1:04.35p | ||
Caroline Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 13 | 1:04.56p | ||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 1:04.70p | ||
Sarah Larson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 1:04.82p | ||
Katelyne Herrington | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.83p | ||
Caroline Lukins-Bozzini | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:04.87p | ||
Danielle Douvikas | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 1:04.98p | ||
Monica Brazelton | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 1:05.37p | ||
Shelby Burman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 1:05.52p | ||
Megan Dodero | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:05.56p | ||
Roaslie Lawrence | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 17 | 1:05.64p | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 18 | 1:05.65p | ||
Alexandra Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 1:05.69p | ||
Abigail Toh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 1:05.71p | ||
Jessie Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 20 | 1:05.90p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 21 | 1:05.92p | ||
Erica Fung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 1:05.95p | ||
Olivia Smith | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 1:06.01p | ||
Alison Davis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:06.05p | ||
Amy Tresenrider | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 22 | 1:06.08p | ||
Rawny Blanton | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:06.23p | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.23p | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:06.31p | ||
Alyssa Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 18 | 1:06.35p | ||
Emily Chen | Otter Swim Club | 24 | 1:06.35p | ||
Jessica Bergman | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 1:06.45p | ||
Beatrice Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:06.55p | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 19 | 1:06.57p | ||
Veronica Tse | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 25 | 1:06.65p | ||
Tessa Farbstein | Otter Swim Club | 26 | 1:06.67p | ||
Christine Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 27 | 1:06.71p | ||
Ashley Wulf | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 1:06.76p | ||
Brittney Boyd | Mavericks | 28 | 1:06.80p | ||
Elsa Cheng | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 1:06.84p | ||
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 21 | 1:06.86p | ||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.87p | ||
Nicole Harlin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 22 | 1:06.89p | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:06.90p | ||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 30 | 1:07.02p |