Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.36 |
Erin Voyles | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.50 |
Yvonne Le | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.74 |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.76 |
Erin Johnson | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.69 |
Aimee Spooner | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.83 |
Kelsey Krug | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.96 |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.07 |
Katherine Patterson | Wave | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.13 |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.18 |
Julie Gutierrez | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.43 |
Wylie Escobedo | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.66 |
Kristen Tuttle | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.07 |
Jennifer Stenman | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.51 |
Emily Neubert | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Christine Rosebaugh | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.76 |
Sarah Southworth | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.94 |
Erin Lowe | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.40 |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.40 |
Mallory Pernell | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.94 |
McKenzie Calkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.37 |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.31 |
Olivia Scott | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.50 |
Alexa Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.89 |
Colleen Konetzke | Wave | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.48 |
Gabrielle Colunga | Wave | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.37 |
Maria Carmona | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.84 |
Jeslene Renteria | Wave | 1 | 8 | 1:23.14 | |
Alexandra Davis | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.34 |
Alexandra Manasso | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.38 |
Brianne Mury | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.04 |
Samantha Strohmeyer | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.93 |
Christin O'Brien | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.53 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.51p |
Erin Voyles | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.74p |
Yvonne Le | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.56p |
Jennifer Stenman | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.67p |
Kelsey Krug | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.85p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.08p |
Kristen Tuttle | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.08p |
Erin Johnson | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.15p |
Katherine Patterson | Wave | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.24p |
Aimee Spooner | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.38p |
Leslie Finke | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.50p |
Querube Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.73p |
Lesley Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.75p |
Julie Gutierrez | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.62p |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.66p |
Allison Kliewer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.77p |
Erika Roach | River City Stampede Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.80p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.29p |
Emma Stephens | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.55p |
Nicole Bazajou | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.46p |
Wylie Escobedo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.72p |
Allyson Lemay | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.88p |
Aviva Johns | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.00p |
Maren Fruia | Southern Valley Aquatics Orcas | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.25p |
Jennifer Jenkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.28p |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.64p |
Christine Rosebaugh | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.65p |
Elizabeth May | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.65p |
Erin Lowe | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.74p |
Jonnell Williams | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.83p |
Emily Neubert | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.66p |
Blaire Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:14.75p |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.37p |
Megan Ziemann | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.60p |
Ashley Hill | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:15.87p |
Mallory Pernell | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.11p |
Taylor Bentley | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.27p |
Charlotte Graham | Wave | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.70p |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.04p |
Sarah Southworth | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.12p |
Morgan Duin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.16p |
McKenzie Calkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.71p |
Brittany Stadler | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.43p |
Aimee Bigger | Wave | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.43p |
Alexa Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.52p |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.89p |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.87p |
Colleen Konetzke | Wave | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.10p |
Olivia Scott | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.27p |
Jeslene Renteria | Wave | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.44p |
Amanda Dixon | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.69p |
Gabrielle Colunga | Wave | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.79p |
Maria Carmona | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.58p |
Alexandra Davis | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.29p |
Alexandra Manasso | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.92p |
Samantha Strohmeyer | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.17p |
Brianne Mury | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.37p |
Christin O'Brien | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.41p |
Katy Trlica | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Claudia Cardenas | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Alexa Lewis | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NSp |