Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 48.95 |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.33 |
Major Robinson | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50.50 |
Ian Clark | Pullman YMCA Titans | 3 | 8 | 4 | 51.85 |
jeffrey tibbals | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 51.89 |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 52.41 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 2 | 7 | 52.79 |
Eric Mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 53.10 |
Michael McGeehan | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 54.12 |
Leighton Bloch | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 54.64 |
Blake Krell | Unattached Gold Medal | 2 | 5 | 11 | 54.74 |
Christian Riess | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.05 |
donald nurse | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.81 |
Sean Niccolucci | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.82 |
kenan rux | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.97 |
Greg Culbertson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 56.99 |
Christopher Campbell | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.39 |
jared griffard | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 58.33 |
barkley bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.58 |
Benjamin Neff | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.40 |
james parker | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.45 |
leonard kump | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.04 |
Dylan Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.51 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.64 |
jacob henson | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.92 |
chris mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.32 |
george schaible | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.99 |
michael barnes | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.00 |
Patrick Riess | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.29 |
Derek Krell | Unattached Gold Medal | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.89 |
noah callaghan | Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.06 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.30 |
brandt pedrow | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.72 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.22 |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.48 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.04 |
trevor case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.66 |
nicholas connors | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.43 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.57 |
Ian McInturff | Pullman Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.63 |
stephen grammer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.04 |
nolan neilson | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.48 |
Joshua Courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.56 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.70 |
corban elliott | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.84 |
najib rehman | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.52 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.79 |
joel courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.72 |
Christopher Starr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.20 |
kyle o'malley | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.27 |
yunus tezcan | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.05 |
jack qiu | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.65 |
deyu deng | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.25 |
daniel hawbaker | Pullman YMCA Titans | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.27 |
russell deal | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.06 |
hudson bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.58 |
gregory luntzel | Unattached - Spokane Area | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.69 |
jeffrey edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.02 |
Benjamin Feil | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.09 |
kramer ungaretti | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.60 |
kelby lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.47 |
brandon penny | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.69 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.88 |
taylor farnsworth | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.49 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.04 |
jacob garringer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.31 |
bryce wittman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.34 |
joel pearson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.35 |
parker matthews | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:32.74 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.38 |
hendrick surbeck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:33.53 |
jaeyoung heo | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.25 |
brian siler | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:44.49 |
ryan rojeski | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:45.21 |
thomas tyynismaa | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:49.39 |
Peter Hutton | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.79 |
michael meyer | Pullman YMCA Titans | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:56.39 |
vivek jayaram | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.12 |
tj wadley | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.34 |
robert gisselberg | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Stephen Hain | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
asahel jenkins | Unattached Gold Medal | 2 | 4 | NS | |
sage chittick | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
alexander carter | Unattached - Pullman Y | 1 | 1 | NS | |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |