Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.19 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.37 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.71 |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.73 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.59 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.17 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.56 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.58 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.67 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.77 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.90 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.46 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.66 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.83 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.94 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.00 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.23 |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.38 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.41 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.55 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.11 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.41 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.99 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.03 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.19 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.20 |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.31 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.59 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.58 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:27.80 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.35 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.15 |
Bailey Holtry | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.83 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.65 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.96 |
Angela Pressley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.43 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:38.47 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:39.08 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.05 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.26 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:40.75 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.54 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.75 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:41.89 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:42.45 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:43.16 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.21 |
Kaitlyn Thewes | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1:43.92 | |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1:44.32 | |
Kristina Cronin | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:45.32 | |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1:46.46 | |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.06p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.45p |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.01p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.47p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.14p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.95p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.56p |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.58p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.63p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.84p |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.85p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.97p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.02p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.07p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.17p |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.27p |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.41p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.48p |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.57p |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.77p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:23.84p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.94p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.03p |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.03p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.18p |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.37p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.42p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.42p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.74p |
Kaeli Kluesner | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.80p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.94p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.56p |
Hagen Finn | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.83p |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.19p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:26.89p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:27.18p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:27.27p |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.11p |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:28.17p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.26p |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.28p |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.38p |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.49p |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:28.97p |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:29.09p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.34p |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.05p |