Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Wiethoff | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.19 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.06 |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.31 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.58 |
lawrence grippo | Milan Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.44 |
Adam Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.53 |
Noah Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.25 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.26 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.50 |
luke marshall | Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.00 |
Nicholas Wang | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.04 |
Christopher Rush | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.72 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.91 |
Michael Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.17 |
Jacob Burns | East Central Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.53 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.17 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.38 |
Dylan Ferguson | Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.09 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.11 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.03 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.40 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.53 |
Jacob Eaton | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.59 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.40 |
Corbin Bergsma | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.57 |
Joshua Hooten | East Central Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.01 |
matt reynolds | Scott Co. Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.43 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.91 |
Richard Barnes | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.06 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.39 |
Cameron Brewer | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.84 |
John Hurst | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:20.15 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.27 |
Kristofer Kermanshahi | Scott Co. Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.48 |
Michael VanDeventer | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.58 |
David McVey | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.65 |
Alexander Bertoloni Meli | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:21.95 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.75 |
Matthew Fouts | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:23.00 |
jacob anders | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.26 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.40 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.82 |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.10 |
Anthony Grippo | Milan Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.36 |
Samuel Burns | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:28.33 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.36 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.44 |
Mitchell Perry | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.57 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.52 |
Chaz Wilson | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.64 |
Grant Lewis | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.91 |
Chance Hartley | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.36 |
Aaron Cox | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.39 |
Matthew Wernert | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.88 |
Lucas Hennegan | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:34.52 |
Christian Lorenz | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.83 |
Austin Temple | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:35.60 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:36.46 |
Christopher Hudson | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:37.05 |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:38.65 |
Matthew Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:39.10 |
Jack Spore | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:40.21 |
henry reynolds | Scott Co. Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:40.24 |
aaron noll | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:41.69 |
cooper wade | Milan Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:42.90 |
Isaac Walling | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:43.90 |
jack ryan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:44.87 |
Samuel Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:45.05 |
Peter Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:45.76 |
alec rohr | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:46.32 |
Connor Phelan | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:48.42 |
jared witkowski | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:54.74 |
noah pillans | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:55.58 |
matthew weiler | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:58.37 |
jacob baugh | Milan Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:08.42 |
jonathan anders | East Central Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:08.80 |
andrew hussey | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:15.75 |
nathan may | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:20.57 |
nathaniel samons | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:39.95 |
Zachary Andis | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Scott McGuire | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Tanner Hoertz | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
jordan hartman | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Jonah Null | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jonathan Eastman | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
samuel montgomery | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ |