Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.71 |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.61 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.89 |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.05 |
alex losekamp | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.10 |
William Kline | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.31 |
Timothy Dickhaus | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.39 |
Joe McQuiddy | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.64 |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.71 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.80 |
Isaiah Tworek | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.96 |
jordan ellis | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.59 |
Seth Eckstein | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.60 |
Daniel Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.99 |
Dallas Dutton | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.05 |
Jordan Johnson | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.15 |
Gerard Wise | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.55 |
paul mccleary | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.13 |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.34 |
Jordan Bantista | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.35 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.35 |
Kevin Jones | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.43 |
Timothy Loescher | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.49 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.58 |
joel cook | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.82 |
Alex Gill | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.17 |
Evan Truman | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.35 |
Dillon Fallis | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.97 |
Derek Schwenk | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.04 |
Wills Carter | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.28 |
jason holcomb | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.87 |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.88 |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.21 |
Joshua Hooten | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.67 |
Taylor Eder | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.02 |
keith sponsler | Swim Indy Unatached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.06 |
Samual Parker | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.24 |
Aaron Addis | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.47 |
Reid Mobley | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.83 |
bryce kilian | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.39 |
Kyle Tackitt | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.11 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.45 |
Richard Ellis | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.62 |
Nathan Walling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.62 |
Tyler Thompson | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.88 |
Seth Wilkins | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.58 |
Gregory Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.72 |
Jack Skinner | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.77 |
Samuel Burns | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.09 |
jay hickman | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.18 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.02 |
Grant Sprout | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.43 |
Logan Karsteter | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.59 |
Chase Ballard | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.48 |
Mitchell Perry | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.59 |
Mitchell Mehringer | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.64 |
Matthew Wernert | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:26.72 |
kolton watson | Swim Indy | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.55 |
christopher howe | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.70 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.12 |
Gunner Turner | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.53 |
Cody Mobley | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.65 |
Robert Byrnes | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.45 |
daniel haid | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.62 |
Cole Erny | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.80 |
Isaac Walling | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:30.02 |
joshua fleck | Dubois Aquatic Racing Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:30.08 |
Daniel Godfrey | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:30.46 |
Chase McQueen | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:32.84 |
Eric Townsend | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:33.61 |
Matthew Tharp | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.33 |
Trey Kolleck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:41.19 |
adam destrampe | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
daniel hepfer | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
max irwin | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
William Embrey | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Adrian Jarding | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Eric Hercamp | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.47p |
Justin Robinett | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.09p |
William Wagner | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.91p |
William Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.99p |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.14p |
Darrell Jerden | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.49p |
adel marte | Swim Indy | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.86p |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.98p |
alex losekamp | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.78p |
Andrew Schenkel | Swim Indy | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.17p |
William Kline | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.90p |
Timothy Dickhaus | East Central Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.94p |
Isaiah Tworek | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.12p |
Seth Eckstein | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.60p |
heath weston | Milan Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.82p |
grayson swaim | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.98p |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.16p |
Daniel Hawkins | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.25p |
Joe McQuiddy | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.30p |
Jordan Johnson | Scott Co. Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.36p |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.64p |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.02p |
joel cook | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.37p |