Women's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Petra Klosova |
Southern Methodist University |
11 |
5 |
1 |
1:06.76 |
Roxane Akradi |
Southern Methodist University |
11 |
4 |
2 |
1:08.68 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1:10.40 |
Meredith Monroe |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1:10.66 |
Justine Lin |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1:11.15 |
Hannah Ferrin |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1:11.91 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1:12.12 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1:12.45 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1:13.46 |
Lisa Ginder |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
6 |
6 |
1:13.87 |
Spindrift Beck |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
7 |
1:13.91 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
6 |
4 |
1:13.91 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
10 |
4 |
8 |
1:14.39 |
Jaclyn Fedors |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
7 |
9 |
1:14.50 |
Bailey Thompson |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
3 |
10 |
1:14.72 |
Cassidy Merckling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
8 |
5 |
1:14.82 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1:14.83 |
Rachel Nash |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:15.00 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
7 |
12 |
1:15.20 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1:15.55 |
Alyssa Landino |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
7 |
13 |
1:15.61 |
Madeline Steiner |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
14 |
1:16.02 |
jennifer miller |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
15 |
1:16.17 |
Alison Moffit |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1:16.36 |
Jaclyn Hensy |
Keller Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
16 |
1:16.90 |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
2 |
8 |
1:17.12 |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
17 |
1:17.13 |
Caitlyn Ische |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
1 |
18 |
1:17.18 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1:17.48 |
Michele Cassel |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
9 |
1:17.69 |
Delaney Rolfe |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
10 |
1:17.78 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
7 |
1 |
11 |
1:17.79 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1:17.96 |
Stephanie Bernier |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
8 |
4 |
19 |
1:17.97 |
Rosalie Palmer |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
5 |
20 |
1:17.99 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
12 |
1:18.13 |
Dawn Richerson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
7 |
21 |
1:18.20 |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
8 |
22 |
1:18.55 |
Erin Smith |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
23 |
1:18.61 |
Laura Huning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
3 |
24 |
1:18.72 |
Megan Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
13 |
1:18.93 |
Meredith Brown |
Unattached |
10 |
2 |
25 |
1:18.97 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1:19.07 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1:19.18 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
7 |
14 |
1:19.18 |
Kaitlyn Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
26 |
1:19.50 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
27 |
1:19.72 |
Madeleine Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
8 |
6 |
1:19.97 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
7 |
1:20.28 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
2 |
16 |
1:20.28 |
Jessica Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
28 |
1:20.34 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
17 |
1:20.43 |
Stephanie Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
18 |
1:20.56 |
Natalie Hoffman |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
2 |
29 |
1:20.89 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
8 |
1:20.94 |
Shannon Considine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
30 |
1:21.02 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
4 |
19 |
1:21.12 |
Hannah Ellis |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
20 |
1:21.18 |
Claire Mays |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
21 |
1:21.20 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
6 |
9 |
1:21.46 |
Kaescha Roberson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
3 |
22 |
1:21.53 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
23 |
1:21.61 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
23 |
1:21.61 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
31 |
1:21.63 |
Brittany Boxler |
Unattached |
4 |
6 |
32 |
1:21.75 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
10 |
1:21.75 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
5 |
25 |
1:21.92 |
Sarah Wagner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
33 |
1:21.98 |
Clara Trautmann |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
5 |
34 |
1:21.99 |
Elizabeth Abrams |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
11 |
1:22.14 |
Margaret Neuner |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
26 |
1:22.57 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
7 |
12 |
1:22.94 |
Cassidy Lapp |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
13 |
1:22.95 |
Victoria Beckman |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
35 |
1:23.27 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:23.29 |
Kelli Castro |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
8 |
27 |
1:23.30 |
Lauren Richey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
28 |
1:23.38 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
29 |
1:23.45 |
Ellyn Baker |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
8 |
30 |
1:23.47 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1:23.52 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
31 |
1:23.66 |
Julia Cuaderes |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
32 |
1:23.71 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
8 |
15 |
1:23.72 |
Michelle Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
33 |
1:23.93 |
Kelsey Craggett |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
36 |
1:23.98 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
34 |
1:24.05 |
Elizabeth Prasse |
Unattached |
5 |
1 |
16 |
1:24.09 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
4 |
17 |
1:24.23 |
Alyssa McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
5 |
18 |
1:24.36 |
Julie Hughes |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
35 |
1:24.51 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
37 |
1:24.63 |
Linda Kimm |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
38 |
1:24.75 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
36 |
1:24.77 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
19 |
1:24.81 |
lauren fuerst |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
20 |
1:24.82 |
Chelsey Sveinsson |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
7 |
37 |
1:24.98 |
Natalie Rubin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
39 |
1:25.14 |
Frances Mullins |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
38 |
1:25.61 |
ann-claire karalyos |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
21 |
1:26.17 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
2 |
22 |
1:26.29 |